You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Chloe McFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Kelly Pinfold & Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGB
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Meredith Graham & Jaime MacFie
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Shena Donald (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Brianna Stockhausen, Alicia McColl + Conrad Morley (cox)
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Isabella Rogers (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Jasmine Brake, Mary-Rose Millett + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Hannah Duncum & Meredith Graham
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Estee Browne
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Chloe McFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Megan Liddy & Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Connor Burns
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Connor Burns
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Connor Burns
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMG
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
KATI
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Kelly Pinfold & Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
FRAS
Coached by: Kelly Pinfold & Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Fiona Basset
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Jaimee Rangi (stroke), Maia Silveira, Kylah Bardsley, Melissa Baars, Hannah Ah Koy, Claire Hume, Chelsea Sherry-Tau, Harriet Storey + Hannah Yee (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Elisabeth Klaassen (stroke), Nina James, Mary Lotoa, Dominique Koloamatangi, Kate McHugh, Alex Larkin, Lily-Portia McLaughlin, Georgina Hartnett + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Henry Wills (stroke), Jack Schicker, Ben Dobbe, Lachlan Lee, Tim Husband-Dravitzki, Charles Christey, Connor Gordon, Sal M'Boge + Logan Birt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Matthew Thompson (stroke), Lachlan Foote, Marcus Bolli, Thomas Bedford, Tayne Tupaea, Jack Curphey, Ben Goodson, Marcus Anselmi + Jamie Hepworth (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire Lebeau
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Meg Aitchison (stroke), Te Mahara Swanson Hall, Elizabeth Hughes, Aimee Bennett + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire Lebeau
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Cole Starling (stroke), Sean van Nieuwenhuizen, Mathew Bennett, Jonathan Curtis + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Dayna Balsom, Panasse van Laren, Katelyn Atitchison + Tuscany Main (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Shena Donald (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Rebecca Faletanoai, Alicia McColl + Alana Pribicevich (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Chloe McFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Cameron Bell & Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Cameron Bell & Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Rebecca Meldrum (stroke), Emily Wheatley, Greta Taine, Libby Blore, Eden Kelleher, Claudia Welsby, Georgia Round, Katie Keys + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Camryn Fell (stroke), Ella Bethel, Ellie Neben, Claudia Mecchia, Finau Mosa'ati Fosita, Ella Pearson, Ella Casey, Sophie Parrott + Shelby Parkin (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Ali Wilshier (stroke), Tiffani Hickey, Annabel Nesdale, Brooklyn Dunn, Taylor Bell, Olivia Morgan, Olivia Bell, Kun-Ka Leger + Brooke Scott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Holly Ellett (stroke), Sophie Salt, Lucy Brown, Maisie Meiklejohn, Lucy Gilbert, Taylor Catchpole, Briana Smith, Robyn Knowles + Elosie Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Kelly Pinfold & Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire Lebeau
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire Lebeau
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Kelly Pinfold & Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Benjamin Ganley (stroke), Simon Reeves, Nick Dougherty, Charles Benedek-Rooney + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Cole Starling (stroke), Sean van Nieuwenhuizen, Mathew Bennett, Jonathan Curtis + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Nikki McLellan & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Te Mahara Swanson Hall (stroke), Meg Aitchison, Elizabeth Hughes, Aimee Bennett + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire Lebeau
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Megan Liddy
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Chloe McFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#5
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Estee Browne
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Jaime MacFie & Hannah Duncam
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Estee Browne
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Hannah Duncum & Jaime MacFie
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Division 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Nicholas Agnew (stroke), Nicholas Wright, Thomas Fenner, Bradley Hansford-Eggink + James Crompton (cox)
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lorraine Murray
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Tayla Sklenars (stroke), Lacey Pearce, Ellie Neben, Claudia Mecchia, Finau Mosa'ati Fosita, Ella Pearson, Hannah Moran, Talia Te Anga + Leshay Lazarus (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Taryn Abel (stroke), Courtney McCormick, Renee Scott-French, Jessica Remington, Poppy Logan, Sian Anderson, Adelia Bolam, Caitlin Nugent + Jenna Clinton (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Kelsi Barclay (stroke), Harriet Virtue, Zoe White, Grace Armstrong, Lucy Reeves, Bailey Johnson, Kate Stuart, Carly Hesp + Molly Densem (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire Lebeau
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire Lebeau
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Chloe Saxton (stroke), Holly Lea-Hunter, Aimee Donaldson, Tangiora Raumati + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Johan Pio (stroke), Sam Pene, Kobi Abrahamson, Cameron Steedman, Hadleigh Morgan, Nick Gaylor, Finley Deller, Shokei Leger + Matthew Deller (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Henry Lynch (stroke), Nick Brokenshire, Chris Brokenshire, Damon Abraham, Thomas Denham, Sasha Rowell, Zoran Sulenta, Hamish Blackhall + Ryan Olsen (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Davis Simanu (stroke), Jacob West, Justin Howard, Angus Murray, Keegan Rhind, Bryn Wilson, Daniel Tomlinson, Jordan Rupe + Ryan Dixon (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Brodie Green (stroke), Peter Goldstone, Jules Courtine, Mathew Tetley, Jamie Young, Jack Appleyard, Blake Kayser, Ben Harte + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Chloe McFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney & Adrian Webster
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson & David Potts
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Jenna Tuioti (stroke), Danika Caton, Paige Dawson, Isabel Cossey, Charlotte Guilford, Greer Finnigan, Gabrielle Kay, Martha Williams + Elizabeth Grace (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Ali Wilshier (stroke), Tiffani Hickey, Olivia Bell, Olivia Morgan, Taylor Bell, Kyla Abrahamson, Phoebe Bedford, Maringi Kete + Victoria Wilson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Alesha Lamont (stroke), Georgia McLeish, Olivia Hofer, Emily Swiatek, Samantha Wing, Claire Hofman, Finley White, Lauren Oliver + Georgia Evans (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Kaitlyn Baker (stroke), Sydney Johnson, Rangihoia Hollis, Bo Jacobsen, Emma Cook, Harriet Storey, Ursula Holmes, Brittney Field + Hannah Yee (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Bella Rose Lennon (stroke), Isabelle Ingram, Kiera Nelson, Niamh McHugh, Poppy Holmes, Nina James, Kate McHugh, Juliet Small + Emma Larsen (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
India Forbes (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Mary-Rose Millett, Isabella Rogers, Isabela Montano, Olympe de Rouvroy, Sara Everitt, Ellen Davis + Samantha Cane (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Maegan du Rhone-Brace (stroke), Hannah Norris, Natasha Abel, Georgia Gray, Tayla Henry, Aimee Mather, Grace Shaw, Amy Norris + Erin Nugent (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Bailey Walters (stroke), Paige Rakels, Kate Richards, Nicole Kleven, Seline Eikhoudt, Hannah Pointon, Olivia Gray, Kayla Reidy + Jessica Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Meredith Graham & Jaime MacFie
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Shc
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Megan Liddy
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Latiesha Nathan (stroke), Charlotte Partridge, Holly Gray, Tessa White-Parsons + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Mia Cunningham South (stroke), Alicia McColl, Brianna Stockhausen, Rebecca Faletanoai + Shena Donald (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Joel Hopkins (stroke), James Willemsen, James Reeves, Joseph Williams + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Kelly Pinfold & Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire Lebeau
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Kelly Pinfold & Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Paul Simmons
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire Lebeau
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Division 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire Lebeau
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Anahera Nin (stroke), Georgia Barker, Annaliese O'Leary, Anna Porritt, Madison Dunn, Kate Martin, Laura Kelly, Angela Clarke + Victoria Wilson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Taryn Abel (stroke), Courtney McCormick, Renee Scott-French, Jessica Remington, Poppy Logan, Sian Anderson, Sasha Ballantyne, Amber Gorrie + Madison Seymour (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Kelsi Barclay (stroke), Harriet Virtue, Grace Diggelmann, Grace Armstrong, Lucy Reeves, Katie Corkill, Kate Stuart, Carly Hesp + Molly Densem (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
Georgia Guest (stroke), Chloe Saxton, Olivia Stead, Holly Lea-Hunter, Sophie Knight, Aimee Donaldson, Brooke Monkley, Tangiora Raumati + Anna Bullen (cox)
|
Social