Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew
#4
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Georgia Anderson (stroke), Piper Hewitt, Madison Lewis, Karis Musson + Matthew de Bezancon-Ballaigues (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Manon Wolfgramm-Jones (stroke), Piper Hewitt, Madison Lewis, Karis Musson + Matthew de Bezancon-Ballaigues (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Anna Rowland (stroke), Sinead Mullin, Polly Chamberlain, Ffion Lewis, Zara Ely, Zoe Marais, Sanaaya Wadia, Manon Wolfgramm-Jones + Jack Sherriff (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Waldo Singleton (stroke), Finn Tracey, Leetham Beatt, Gabriel Schlebusch, Patrick Boyle, Harrison Boles, Matthew Mascarenhas, Harry Beal + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Finn Tracey (stroke), Gabriel Schlebusch, Matthew Mascarenhas, Harry Beal + Matthew de Bezancon-Ballaigues (cox)
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Zara Ely (stroke), Zoe Marais, Georgia Anderson, Ffion Lewis, Manon Wolfgramm-Jones, Piper Hewitt, Michelle Bosman, Karis Musson + Henry Smith (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Heath Shepherd, Will Ibbotson, Leetham Beatt, Kris Munar, Waldo Singleton, Daniel Pickles + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Social