Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Tessa White-Parsons (stroke), Catherine Layburn, Alexandra Murden, Amber Gorrie + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#3
NSHC
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#4
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Smith
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Florence Layburn (stroke), Kerry Caundle, Mikayla Cracknell, Nicole Fletcher, Katrina Bennett, Xanthe Ellett, Adele Zhao, Sherry Zhang + Jess Harrison (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Taryn Abel (stroke), Ella Campbell, Olivia White-Parsons, Jessica Remmington, Tessa White-Parsons, Catherine Layburn, Alexandra Murden, Amber Gorrie + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Oliver Howard (stroke), Matthew Cole, Doug Cryer, Patrick Davenport, Dion Lee, Cameron Elliott, Tom Layburn, Ben Partridge + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Social