Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Martin Davies
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
PETC
PETC
Wellington
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Emmelia Stevenson (stroke), Tia McDougall, Laura Feinson, Kylie Sue, Maddy Devery, Izzy Ahearn, Tayla Richards, Poppy Newall + Charlotte Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Martin Davies
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Martin Davies
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Ashlee Curtis (stroke), Georgia Coyne, Abbie Pritchard, Caitlin Ross, Abigail Watts, Rachel Gill, Emma Hartley, Sarah Coles + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Troix Kokich (stroke), Paul Moreno, Connor Burns, Tom Sparks, Joshua Roche, Nick Maher, Simon Riquelme, Tom Walsh + Niamey Izzett (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Nick Tonkin
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Abbie Pritchard (stroke), Emma Hartley, Georgia Coyne, Georgia Northmore, Abigail Watts, Ashlee Curtis, Hailey Griffiths, Sarah Coles + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social