Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Hannah Norris (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Aimee Mather, Mica Erdmann + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Kaylin Wren (stroke), Renee Morrow, Morgan Blind, Mia Bradford, Jade Goodson, Portia Vodanovich, Hannah Retimana, Courtney Thoumine + Janae Squire (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Maisie Meiklejohn (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Amy Hunter, Taylor Catchpole + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Grace Schaaf (stroke), Sophia Barrell, Isla Beazley, Maren Howarth, Amber Ellington, Laura Swann, Victoria Nicoll, Sanaa Nair + Janae Squire (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Holly Watson (stroke), Renae Hodges, Ella Rogers, Hunter Henson, Ashley Hanrahan, Grace Hill, Toni Britow, Taylor Morrison + Zoe Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Hannah Norris (stroke), Charlotte Partridge, Aimee Mather, Tayla Henry, Georgia Gray, Holly Gray, Mica Erdmann, Grace Shaw + Erin Nugent (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Emma Begbie (stroke), Zoe Murphy, Sammi Dennis, Renae Hodges, Hunter Henson, Holly Watson, Harriet Postles, Ella Rogers + Vikki Kim (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Taylor Catchpole (stroke), Maisie Meiklejohn, Lilly Simpson, Mia Cunningham South + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew
#4
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Social