Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: C. Watson & T. Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: C. Watson & T. Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
Christopher McGrath (stroke), Reuben Corlett, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Jackson Chadfield + Jack Foster (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Matthew Cranefield (stroke), Cameron Mailer, Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Christopher Roberts + Jordan Tengu (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SGEC
James MacKenzie (stroke), Finlay Watson, Archie Porteous, Sebastien Sachse-Nodder + Pranesh Patel (cox)
Coached by: GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#13
WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Social