Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
AKLC
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Sophie Davies, Alice Grigg, Fenella Hemi, Daisy Forsythe, Tayla Morgan, Rose Pham, Issy Meikle + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
AKLC
Alice Grigg (stroke), Sophie Davies, Daisy Forsythe, Fenella Hemi, Rose Pham, Tayla Morgan, Charlotte Connor, Issy Meikle + Kate Bolland (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
AKLC
Georgina Timpany (stroke), Alysha Kharpul, Olivia Burton, Raumati Meihana, Ella Stephens, Morgan-Skye Jamieson, Amelia Cohen Smith, Ruby Methven + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
Annabelle Ireland (stroke), Olivia Collins, Verity Andrews, Grace Johnstone, Hannah Caddie, Ella Cooper, Emily Hernon, Lauren Coombes + Sadie Sumich (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BARA
Honor Browne (stroke), Sophie McHugh, Connagh Borchert, Grace Doherty, Connie Langbrown, Sophia Lynch, Chloe Delaney, Madison Blore + Sophie Wall (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
HAMC
Carter Haddon (stroke), Emma Ziarno, Quinn Tierney, Milla Bell, Charlotte Chatwin, Pippa Johns, Anna Corkery, Vicky Tucker + Kaitlyn Shields (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
HAMC
Georgia Brooks (stroke), Chanle Harmse, Kate Potter, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Abby Bartels, Sarah Wade, Kate Gilkison, Emma Haman + Megan Henderson (cox)
Coached by: HLCR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
Eva Sorensen (stroke), Nikki Church, Paige Strickland, Anna McCowatt, Vanessa White, Amy Crabb, Dar'Ya Starykova, Adine Sharrock + Evana Main (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Kelly Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
MACL
Zara Ely (stroke), Zoe Marais, Georgia Anderson, Ffion Lewis, Manon Wolfgramm-Jones, Piper Hewitt, Michelle Bosman, Karis Musson + Henry Smith (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Zara Iqbal (stroke), Alex Hynds, Stella Cressey, Emily Lott, Sophie Ardern, Paige Badish, Jessica Bird, Emma Sampson + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Antonia Gerlach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Bridie Logan (stroke), Isabella Logan, Laura West, Molly McKelvey, Rowan Byrne, Alex Siatiras, Lily Gatland-Griffin, Ruby Hudson + Ollie Galvin (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
TGAC
Latasha Yorke (stroke), Saffron Hann, Renee Fettes, Mele Folau, Bethany Lankshear, Megan Howard, Courtney Ryan, Julia Rose + Rosie Frood (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#31
WESC
Olivia Alberts (stroke), Sophie Thomson, Hannah Jones, Portia Parker, Freddie von Trott, Lydia Finch, Alessandra Manikas, Hannah Zwalue + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKDS
Brooke Walden (stroke), Ella Thomson, Chelsea Whittaker, Ella Bartram, Sarah Anderson, Olivia Bloor, Abby Payne, Sophie Pease + Meg Scrimgeour (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WTLG
Emma Begbie (stroke), Zoe Murphy, Sammi Dennis, Renae Hodges, Hunter Henson, Holly Watson, Harriet Postles, Ella Rogers + Vikki Kim (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social