Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: C. Watson & T. Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: C. Watson & T. Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#13
AKLC
Coached by: C. Watson & T. Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Mel Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
COMC
Christopher McGrath (stroke), Reuben Corlett, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Jackson Chadfield + Madison Murray (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HKIC
Robert Gordon (stroke), Keiran Wallace-Hunter, Isaac Astley, Cameron Gordon + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Jack Stevens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social