Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
Madeleine Wilson (stroke), Georgia Gregory, Eleanor Bonetti, Amelia Blamey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
BARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#11
HAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#12
HAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social