Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
AKLC
Zoe Millar (stroke), Charlotte Connor, Alice Grigg, Fenella Hemi, Daisy Forsythe, Sophia Irvine, Rose Pham, Sophie Davies + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
AKLC
Tessa Ewens (stroke), Ella Nicholls, Isabella Grey, Taylor Holliman, Laura Batchelor-Cook, Tayla Morgan, Ella Stephens, Georgina Timpany + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#23
AKLC
Olivia Burton (stroke), Issy Meikle, Aleesha Steel, Ruby Methven, Amelia Cohen Smith, Raumati Meihana, Alysha Kharpul, Morgan-Skye Jamieson + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Grace Michie, Claudia Lamberton, Kathleen Greensill, Eleanor Griffiths, Rhianna Waller, Alexandra Cox, Verity Andrews + Anna Burns (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
Cassidy Jackson-McClutchie (stroke), Alice Hill, Tylah Hewald, Abigail Webbon, Caitlyn Hall, Aria Bailey, Molly Oldershaw, Aimee Muir + Tayla Leong (cox)
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
Amy Butler (stroke), Morgan Brown, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Caitlin Burns, Caiti Walworth, Hannah Smyth, Ruby Butler + Katelyn Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
HAMC
Katya McGeady (stroke), Jennifer Qiu, Ella Groufsky, Chanle Harmse, Georgia Brooks, Annalise Lightbourne, Sheena Eccles, Kate Carter + Andrea Phipps (cox)
Coached by: HLCR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
MACL
Anna Rowland (stroke), Sinead Mullin, Polly Chamberlain, Ffion Lewis, Zara Ely, Zoe Marais, Sanaaya Wadia, Manon Wolfgramm-Jones + Jack Sherriff (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Abigail Pool (stroke), Lucy Farnsworth, Emily Swiatek, Lucy Wilson, Lauren Oliver, Grace Payn, Zara Iqbal, Grace Barry + Georgia Evans (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WELC
Meg Thompson (stroke), Jessica Drake, Taylor Smith, Kristina Heywood, Macey Flowers, Josephine Paxie, Amelia Radaich, Evie Henderson + Rosemary King (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#31
WESC
Rosemary Tatupu (stroke), Hannah Fale, Gemma Loveday, Isobella Johnson, Emma Brothers, Rachel Taylor, Tara Pickering, Makareta George-Clark + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLGC
Annabelle Treacy (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Macy Toovey, Charlotte Leslie, Brooke Cederwall, Josie Taggart, Emmy Sullivan, Bella Standring + Georgie Darrall (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WTLG
Kaylin Wren (stroke), Renee Morrow, Morgan Blind, Mia Bradford, Jade Goodson, Portia Vodanovich, Hannah Retimana, Courtney Thoumine + Janae Squire (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social