Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Corbin Porteous
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Emma Lowe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: John Pressler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social