Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#2
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Corbin Porteous
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Corbin Porteous
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
COMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Leah Hankey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social