Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
Eleanor Griffiths (stroke), Claudia Lamberton, Rhianna Waller, Alexandra Cox + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
COMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HKIC
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Florence Barbalich (stroke), Courtney King, Alexandra Talbot, Francesca Kraayvanger + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social