Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Lisa Green (stroke), Maeve Power, Kelly Burrowes, Marie Vermes, Wallis Grout-Brown, Lani Gallagher, Annie Williamson, Olivia Proud Foot + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
AKLC
Rose Pham (stroke), Sophie Davies, Daisy Forsythe, Sophia Irvine, Raumati Meihana, Tayla Morgan, Ella Stephens, Olivia Burton + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
AKLC
Anais Krynicki (stroke), Georgina Timpany, Amelia Cohen Smith, Rose Hinton, Alysha Kharpul, Morgan-Skye Jamieson, Tobi Oldham, Ruby Methven + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
Jemma Charteris (stroke), Sinead Pawlick, Kezia Deavoll, Amy Hill, Olivia Couillault, Emma Leaming, Lucie Harkess, Amelia Josephson + Molly Ross (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
CAMC
Keeli McNicholas (stroke), Caroline Sherratt, India Hassall, Leticia Haines, Molly Bradley, Shannon Fleming, Hannah Grainger, Jordan Hitchcock + Isla Neil (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
HAMC
Olivia Parsonson (stroke), Giorgia Parsonson, Kate Potter, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Abby Bartels, Ricki-Lee Persen, Kate Gilkison, Emma Haman + Emily Sue (cox)
Coached by: HLCR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Leah Harvey (stroke), Briana Herbert, Emma Jacobs, Imke Kitchin, Grace Petersen, Ella Daly, Carys McCrory, Christina Rice + Brooklyn Bayly (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Kelsey Stubbs (stroke), Pearl Burrell, Georgia Lawson, Sophie Lancaster, Lucy Youngquest, Paris Vlaanderen, Antonia Shaw, Kate Mohi + Sarah Forster (cox)
Coached by: Dave MacKintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MERC
Phoebe Tumata (stroke), Sophie Tumata, Amanda Chong, Tangi Isileli-Fo'ou, Michaela Hale, Chelsea Young, Kate Fryer, Jessica Vandermeer + Hannah Lidgett (cox)
Coached by: Tauhi Lopeti
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Florence Layburn (stroke), Kerry Caundle, Mikayla Cracknell, Nicole Fletcher, Katrina Bennett, Xanthe Ellett, Adele Zhao, Sherry Zhang + Jess Harrison (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PETC
Emmelia Stevenson (stroke), Tia McDougall, Laura Feinson, Kylie Sue, Maddy Devery, Izzy Ahearn, Tayla Richards, Poppy Newall + Charlotte Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Martin Davies
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QMAR
Mia Uluilelata (stroke), Lucy Poole, Kate Boswell, Siena Ash, Emily Young, Rosie Dossor, Kate Welch, Amber Jiang + Bridie Sheedy (cox)
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SGEC
Niamh Johnson (stroke), Chantelle Anderson, Elise Callaghan, Jessica McIntosh, Olivia Hay, Louise Swain, Mary O'Sullivan, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Stella Cressey (stroke), Paige Badish, Jenna Goebel, Brooklyn Cross, Francesca Heenan, Lucy Frazer, Sophie Ardern, Rose Arymowicz + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Antonia Gerlach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
Olivia Warlow (stroke), Georgia Dobbe, Donna Smit, Grace Li, Willow Lodge, Grace Watson, Alice Emeny, Sophie Egan + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
Macy Burns (stroke), Bronte Tuffery, Isabella Logan, Charlotte Cordwell, Laura West, Molly McKelvey, Noa Peiler, Maggie Quinn + Milly Langston (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
TGAC
Sasha Humberstone (stroke), Grace Ede, Saffron Hann, Caitlyn Wardell, Grace Fifita, Ella Muir, Tayla McCormick, Piper McConnell + Rosie Frood (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WELC
Clare Weterings (stroke), Jessica Hickey, Laura-Meg McGlone, Vanessa McCormack, Bernadette Fischer, Kim Ross, Adelaide Brown, Valerie Chan + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Taylor Smith (stroke), Miriam Lindsay, Amelia Piper, Claudia Pettett, Emma Ross, Macey Flowers, Evie Henderson, Shivani Pereira + Rosie O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#31
WESC
Olivia Alberts (stroke), Sophie Thomson, Hannah Jones, Lydia Finch, Jemma Aish, Alannah Faga, Alessandra Manikas, Hannah Zwalue + Lilly McCarthy (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKDS
Cara Wynne (stroke), Bayley Czepanski, Ashley McWhannell, Lauren Burbage, Georgia Clapcott, Kate Monkley, Jasmine Fountaine, Meg Walden + Charlotte Grey (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WTLG
Grace Schaaf (stroke), Sophia Barrell, Isla Beazley, Maren Howarth, Amber Ellington, Laura Swann, Victoria Nicoll, Sanaa Nair + Janae Squire (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Holly Watson (stroke), Renae Hodges, Ella Rogers, Hunter Henson, Ashley Hanrahan, Grace Hill, Toni Britow, Taylor Morrison + Zoe Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social