Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#4
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#2
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Alex Hyland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
SGEC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Richard Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social