Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: G. Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Sandy Stuart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Richard Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Hamish Ramsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TSCX
Coached by: Kurtis Thomas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TSCX
TSCX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social