Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#2
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Corbin Porteous
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#2
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
COMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
HAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social