Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
AKLC
Tessa Ewens (stroke), Ella Nicholls, Aleesha Steel, Taylor Holliman, Laura Batchelor-Cook, Morgan-Skye Jamieson, Alysha Kharpul, Ruby Methven + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
AKLC
Zoe Millar (stroke), Charlotte Connor, Alice Grigg, Fenella Hemi, Daisy Forsythe, Sophia Irvine, Rose Pham, Sophie Davies + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPC*
Nicola Baker (stroke), Louise Ford, Rosemary van der Velden, Grace Holland, Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Sofia Morrell, Tayla Kingsbury, Ariana Lee + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
HWBC
Maddi Sheridan (stroke), Francesca Arlidge, Karleigh Daly, Erin Henare-Murton, Lisa McIvor, Kate York, Brooke Davies, Kirsten Vanderpeet + Miriam Stone (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
NSHC
Taryn Abel (stroke), Ella Campbell, Olivia White-Parsons, Jessica Remmington, Tessa White-Parsons, Catherine Layburn, Alexandra Murden, Amber Gorrie + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PETC
Ashlee Curtis (stroke), Georgia Coyne, Abbie Pritchard, Caitlin Ross, Abigail Watts, Rachel Gill, Emma Hartley, Sarah Coles + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
UQB*
Demi Pressler-McHugh (stroke), Emma Pressler-McHugh, Ashlee Greenhalgh, Lucy Johnston, Lilly Simpson, Sophie Salt, Robyn Knowles, Maria Markovich + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UQB*
UQB*
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
WEL*
Samantha Beveridge (stroke), Anna Thomson, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Maya Williams, Isabella Cooke, Tanya Putthapipat, Kate Stretton, Mereana Taylor + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington
Wellington
Social