Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BPCC
Selby Filipo (stroke), MacKenzie Perry, Lara Hindley, Grace Carver, Harriet Murray, Briana McGuire, Nicole Blears-Woodcock, Freyja Rowley + Matthew Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
Ella Briggs (stroke), Micah Edwards, Lucy Duncum, Jessica Totman, Tayla Cook, Molly Oldershaw, Grace Redman, Josephine Palmer + Tayla Leong (cox)
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Abigail Evans (stroke), Seren Dixon, Mekayla Heffernan, Taasha Connon, Alecia Ireland, Georgia Peattie, Eden Shaw, Zoe Holton + Gemma Muir (cox)
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SGEC
Chantelle Anderson (stroke), Brianna Green, Francesca Treuren, Grace MacDonald, Niamh Johnson, Imogen Stythe, Jamie Iro, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Emma King (stroke), Stella Cressey, Emily Lott, Brooklyn Cross, Emma Sampson, Francesca Heenan, Paige Badish, Jessica Bird + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Antonia Gerlach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
TGAC
Latasha Yorke (stroke), Grace Ede, Renee Fettes, Mele Folau, Megan Howard, Ella Muir, Tayla McCormick, Piper McConnell + Kaitlyn Humberstone (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WELC
Elise Nind (stroke), Isabella Warner, Madison Taylor, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Charlotte Johnstone, Francesca Kraayvanger, Kate Strawbridge, Annabel Walsh + Leila Barber (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Elinor Bann (stroke), Evie Bond, Hannah Kennedy, Isabelle Jelbert, Lily Orsman, Jessica Cuttle, Maddie Loughnan Lynch, Jemima Dowle + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Tom Mann
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLGC
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Sophia Marshall, Ashley Toovey, Flora Goed, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Wellington, Naomi Anderson, Phoebe Pottinger + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social