Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Laura James (stroke), Lucy Melville, Kristi Dorotich, Emma Gatman, Katarina Ward, Ana Holt, Rochelle Farmer, Danielle Vandermeer + Kate Leaming (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
AKLC
Zoe Mills (stroke), Victoria Watt, Hannah Knight, Monique Waller, Isla Peachey, Madeleine Hemi, Charlotte Armstrong, Taryn Morgan + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
AKLC
Zoe Millar (stroke), Ariana Speirs, Alice Grigg, Ruby Matangi, Samantha Hart, Fenella Hemi, Eva Millar, Hannah Kerrigan + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#23
AKLC
Tessa Ewens (stroke), Charlotte Connor, Isabella Grey, Ella Nicholls, Laura Batchelor-Cook, Taylor Holliman, Aleesha Steel, Sophia Irvine + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
Georgia Gibson (stroke), Alice Grave, Ella Simanu, Emily Mills, Hanne Mellsop, Emma McTigue, Madeleine Wilson, Olivia Phipps + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
Georgia Hansen (stroke), Kate Poole, Rosie Ireland, Kate Haines, Isabella Morcom, Allison Tauber, Georgia Barclay, Amelia Blamey + Anna Burns (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BARA
Megan Bol (stroke), Rebecca Meldrum, Eden Kelleher, Niamh McHugh, Elizabeth Ellis, Ruby O'Brien, Libby Blore, Hannah Thomas + Sophie Wall (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
CAMC
Mikala Burns (stroke), Bayley MacDonald, Jasmine Brake, Claire Hume, Camilla Cochrane, Harriet Anselmi, Ella Batley, Harriet Storey + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
HAMC
Paige Dawson (stroke), Ellie Neben, Claudia Mecchia, Finau Mosa'ati Fosita, Ella Algar, Danika Caton, Victoria Goodwin, Ella Pearson + Kaitlyn Shields (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
HAMC
Madison Wright (stroke), Paige Hallam, Anja Kuys, Sarah Wade, Ella Groufsky, Amy Walker, Sascha Arai-Swale, Emma Walton + Andrea Phipps (cox)
Coached by: HLCR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
PETC
Abbie Pritchard (stroke), Emma Hartley, Georgia Coyne, Georgia Northmore, Abigail Watts, Ashlee Curtis, Hailey Griffiths, Sarah Coles + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SKEC
Claire Hofman (stroke), Katherine Chang, Olivia Hofer, Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Ruby Houghton, Lucy Farnsworth, Emily Swiatek, Georgia Pettengell + Chava Arymowicz (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKDS
Ellen Schroeder (stroke), Kun-Ka Leger, Ali Wilshier, Olivia Morgan, Annabel Nesdale, Brooklyn Dunn, Chloe Saxton, Sophie Knight + Madison Shackleton (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLGC
Hannah Hodgkinson (stroke), Madi Antipas, Zara Simpson, Rosa Buxton, Nina Lawrence, Sarah Manners, Emily Bridgland, Anastasia Burn + Rebecca Gallaway (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Social