Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 23rd January 2015
Race W @ 14:24: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Evelyn Kennedy
|
Race X @ 14:28: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Dominic McCann (stroke), Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Jack Kovacs, Dylon van der Vental + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
Race Y @ 14:32: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
Race Z @ 14:36: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
Saturday, 24th January 2015
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 25th January 2015
Race K @ 10:09: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Dominic McCann (stroke), Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Jack Kovacs, Dylon van der Vental + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
|
Race L @ 10:13: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Social