Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 23rd January 2015
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 24th January 2015
Race S @ 14:14: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Race T @ 14:18: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
Race U @ 14:22: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Daniel Williamson (stroke), Jackson Chadfield, Christopher McGrath, Sebastian Osses-Purin + Samuel Turley (cox)
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker & Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Robin Baird
|
Race V @ 14:26: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brent Whiting & Jude Smith
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Sunday, 25th January 2015
Race T @ 14:21: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brent Whiting & Jude Smith
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker & Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race U @ 14:25: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Social