Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 23rd January 2015
Race S @ 15:56: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Shreya Ekbote (stroke), Lauren Shields, Sandalika Illangamudalige, Aimee Channer + Rebecca Kneale (cox)
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Jesse Lucas
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Danielle Edwards-Lather (stroke), Stella Clayton-Greene, Lammie Griezel-Hill, Panasse van Laren + Emilia Richards (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Race T @ 16:00: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
Molly Nicholson (stroke), Henrietia Fisher, Rebecca MacPherson, Ilean Shadbolt + Taylor Nicholson (cox)
Coached by: Olive McIntosh-Oakley
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Shena Donald (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Rebecca Faletanoai, Alicia McColl + Jackson White (cox)
|
|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
Race U @ 16:04: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Ruby Leverington (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Sophie Wickens, Megan Flannery + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race V @ 16:08: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
Race W @ 16:12: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#34
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: John Thurlow
|
Saturday, 24th January 2015
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 25th January 2015
Race F @ 11:33: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Shena Donald (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Rebecca Faletanoai, Alicia McColl + Jackson White (cox)
|
|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race G @ 11:37: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#34
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
Social