Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 23rd January 2015
Race X @ 16:16: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#14
AKLC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
Race Y @ 16:20: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Jude Smith & Annabel Rowlands
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Race Z @ 16:24: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Condy
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race A @ 16:28: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race B @ 16:32: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
|
Race C @ 16:36: Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#15
AKLC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race D @ 16:40: Heat 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Shc Oaching
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
|
Saturday, 24th January 2015
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 25th January 2015
Race J @ 11:49: C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Race K @ 11:53: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
Race L @ 11:57: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
Social