Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 23rd January 2015
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 24th January 2015
Race V @ 10:46: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#11
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#6
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|
Entity
ACUL
ACUL
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
ACUL
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Race W @ 10:50: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#10
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#13
RPCS
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#12
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
Race X @ 10:54: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#5
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Race Y @ 10:58: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#7
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#9
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
Sunday, 25th January 2015
Race V @ 10:53: D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#7
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
Race W @ 10:57: C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#5
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|
Entity
ACUL
ACUL
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
ACUL
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#10
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
Race X @ 11:01: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#13
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#9
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Race Y @ 11:05: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#12
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#11
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
Social