Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 23rd January 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 11:28 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC31 | ||||||||
I | 11:32 | Race: 3 | AKLC32 | ||||||||||
K | 11:40 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | AKLC11 | ||||||||
L | 11:44 | Race: 3 | AKLC12 | ||||||||||
O | 12:00 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC32 | ||||||||
R | 12:12 | Race: 5 | AKLC31 | ||||||||||
T | 12:24 | 9 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC1 | ||||||||
U | 12:28 | Race: 3 | AKLC2 | ||||||||||
V | 12:32 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC2 | ||||||||
W | 12:36 | Race: 2 | AKLC4 | ||||||||||
X | 12:40 | Race: 3 | AKLC1 | ||||||||||
Y | 12:44 | Race: 4 | AKLC21 | AKLC3 | AKLC5 | ||||||||
Z | 12:48 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC11 | ||||||||
A | 12:52 | Race: 2 | AKLC15 | ||||||||||
B | 12:56 | Race: 3 | AKLC14 | ||||||||||
D | 13:04 | Race: 5 | AKLC13 | ||||||||||
E | 13:08 | Race: 6 | AKLC12 | ||||||||||
G | 13:16 | 16 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC11 | ||||||||
I | 13:24 | 17 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC31 | ||||||||
J | 13:28 | Race: 2 | AKL*1 | ||||||||||
L | 13:36 | Race: 4 | AKLC32 | ||||||||||
N | 13:44 | 18 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC33 | ||||||||
O | 13:48 | Race: 3 | AKLC31 | ||||||||||
P | 13:52 | Race: 4 | AKLC32 | ||||||||||
T | 14:12 | 21 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC2 | ||||||||
U | 14:16 | Race: 2 | AKLC3 | AKLC5 | AKLC6 | ||||||||
V | 14:20 | Race: 3 | AKLC1 | AKLC4 | |||||||||
Y | 14:32 | 24 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | AKLC11 | ||||||||
Z | 14:36 | Race: 4 | AKLC12 | ||||||||||
A | 14:40 | 26 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC32 | ||||||||
B | 14:44 | Race: 2 | AKLC31 | ||||||||||
C | 14:48 | 28 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC12 | ||||||||
F | 15:00 | Race: 4 | AKLC11 | ||||||||||
J | 15:16 | 29 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | AKLC2 | ||||||||
K | 15:20 | Race: 4 | AKLC1 | ||||||||||
Q | 15:48 | 34 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | AKLC31 | |||||||
R | 15:52 | Race: 2 | AKLC2 | AKLC3 | |||||||||
T | 16:00 | 35 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC31 | ||||||||
U | 16:04 | Race: 3 | AKLC33 | ||||||||||
W | 16:12 | Race: 5 | AKLC32 | AKLC34 | |||||||||
X | 16:16 | 37 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC14 | ||||||||
A | 16:28 | Race: 4 | AKLC13 | ||||||||||
C | 16:36 | Race: 6 | AKLC11 | AKLC15 | |||||||||
D | 16:40 | Race: 7 | AKLC12 | ||||||||||
F | 16:48 | 39 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | AKLC32 | ||||||||
L | 17:12 | 41 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | AKLC11 | ||||||||
S | 17:40 | 43 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 5 | AKLC1 |
Saturday, 24th January 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 07:50 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | AKLC12 | ||||||||
G | 07:54 | 5 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC3 | AKLC2 | |||||||
H | 07:58 | Race: 2 | AKLC21 | AKLC1 | |||||||||
K | 08:10 | 8 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | AKLC1 | ||||||||
N | 08:26 | 10 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC11 | ||||||||
O | 08:30 | 44 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC11 | ||||||||
P | 08:34 | Race: 2 | AKLC14 | ||||||||||
Q | 08:38 | Race: 3 | AKLC13 | ||||||||||
R | 08:42 | Race: 4 | AKLC12 | ||||||||||
T | 08:50 | 46 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC33 | ||||||||
U | 08:54 | Race: 2 | AKLC32 | AKLC31 | |||||||||
V | 08:58 | 13 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | ||||||||
Z | 09:14 | 49 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC11 | ||||||||
A | 09:18 | Race: 3 | AKLC12 | ||||||||||
C | 09:26 | 19 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC2 | ||||||||
D | 09:30 | Race: 2 | | ||||||||||
E | 09:34 | Race: 3 | | AKLC3 | |||||||||
F | 09:38 | Race: 4 | AKLC1 | ||||||||||
I | 09:54 | 23 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC31 | ||||||||
L | 10:06 | Race: 4 | AKLC32 | ||||||||||
O | 10:18 | 27 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | AKLC1 | ||||||||
P | 10:22 | Race: 3 | AKLC3 | AKLC2 | |||||||||
R | 10:30 | Race: 5 | AKLC4 | ||||||||||
T | 10:38 | 50 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC31 | ||||||||
U | 10:42 | Race: 3 | AKLC32 | ||||||||||
W | 10:50 | 31 | W Prm 1X heat | Race: 2 | AKLC1 | ||||||||
E | 11:22 | 36 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | ||||||||
F | 11:26 | Race: 2 | AKLC3 | ||||||||||
G | 11:30 | Race: 3 | AKLC2 | ||||||||||
H | 11:34 | Race: 4 | AKLC4 | ||||||||||
I | 11:38 | 38 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC32 | ||||||||
J | 11:42 | Race: 2 | AKLC2 | ||||||||||
K | 11:46 | Race: 3 | AKLC31 | AKLC1 | |||||||||
O | 12:10 | 52 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | AKLC12 | ||||||||
Q | 12:18 | Race: 4 | AKLC11 | ||||||||||
S | 12:26 | 40 | W Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC2 | ||||||||
T | 12:30 | Race: 2 | AKLC1 | ||||||||||
U | 12:34 | 42 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC11 | ||||||||
X | 12:46 | 55 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC33 | ||||||||
Y | 12:50 | Race: 2 | AKLC32 | AKLC31 | |||||||||
A | 12:58 | 51 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC5 | AKLC4 | |||||||
B | 13:02 | Race: 2 | AKLC3 | AKLC7 | AKLC6 | ||||||||
D | 13:10 | 53 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC2 | ||||||||
E | 13:14 | Race: 3 | AKLC1 | ||||||||||
F | 13:22 | 54 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | ||||||||
H | 13:30 | 56 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC11 | ||||||||
J | 13:38 | 57 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC12 | ||||||||
K | 13:42 | Race: 3 | AKLC11 | ||||||||||
N | 13:54 | 59 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | ||||||||
O | 13:58 | Race: 2 | AKLC31 | ||||||||||
P | 14:02 | 60 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC3 | AKLC1 | AKLC2 | ||||||
W | 14:30 | 63 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC3 | ||||||||
Z | 14:42 | Race: 4 | AKLC1 | ||||||||||
A | 14:46 | Race: 5 | AKLC2 | ||||||||||
B | 14:50 | 64 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC31 | ||||||||
D | 14:58 | Race: 3 | AKLC32 | ||||||||||
E | 15:02 | Race: 4 | AKLC33 | ||||||||||
H | 15:18 | 66 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC22 | AKLC21 | |||||||
J | 15:26 | 67 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC11 | ||||||||
M | 15:38 | 68 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | ||||||||
N | 15:42 | 69 | W Prm 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 15:46 | 70 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC12 | ||||||||
R | 15:58 | Race: 4 | AKLC11 | ||||||||||
S | 16:02 | 72 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | ||||||||
T | 16:06 | All->Final | Race: 2 | AKLC2 | |||||||||
U | 16:10 | 73 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | ||||||||
X | 16:22 | Race: 4 | AKLC31 | ||||||||||
Z | 16:34 | 74 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC2 | ||||||||
A | 16:38 | Race: 2 | AKLC1 | ||||||||||
B | 16:42 | Race: 3 | AKLC21 | ||||||||||
D | 16:50 | 75 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 | AKLC3 | ||||||||
E | 16:54 | Race: 3 | AKLC2 | ||||||||||
F | 16:58 | Race: 4 | AKLC1 | ||||||||||
G | 17:02 | 76 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC12 | ||||||||
H | 17:06 | All->Final | Race: 2 | AKLC11 | |||||||||
I | 17:10 | 77 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | ||||||||
J | 17:14 | Race: 2 | AKLC31 | AKLC2 | |||||||||
L | 17:22 | 79 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC11 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. AKLC4) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 25th January 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 07:57 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | AKLC31 | ||||||||
F | 08:05 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | AKLC12 | ||||||||
H | 08:13 | 5 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | AKLC1 | ||||||||
J | 08:21 | 6 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | AKLC11 | ||||||||
L | 08:29 | 7 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | AKLC31 | ||||||||
N | 08:37 | 8 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | AKLC1 | ||||||||
P | 08:45 | 10 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | AKLC11 | ||||||||
R | 08:53 | 11 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | AKLC5 | AKLC3 | AKLC1 | ||||||
S | 08:57 | 12 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: C | AKLC11 | ||||||||
Y | 09:21 | 16 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC11 | ||||||||
Z | 09:25 | 17 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | AKLC32 | ||||||||
A | 09:29 | Race: A | AKLC31 | AKL*1 | |||||||||
B | 09:33 | 18 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | AKLC31 | AKLC32 | |||||||
D | 09:41 | 19 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | AKLC2 | AKLC3 | |||||||
E | 09:45 | Race: A | AKLC1 | ||||||||||
G | 09:53 | 21 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | AKLC6 | AKLC2 | AKLC4 | ||||||
L | 10:13 | 24 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | AKLC11 | ||||||||
N | 10:21 | 26 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC32 | AKLC31 | |||||||
O | 10:25 | 27 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | AKLC2 | ||||||||
P | 10:29 | Race: A | AKLC1 | ||||||||||
Q | 10:33 | 28 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | AKLC11 | ||||||||
R | 10:37 | Race: A | AKLC12 | ||||||||||
S | 10:41 | 29 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | AKLC2 | ||||||||
W | 10:57 | 31 | W Prm 1X final | Race: C | AKLC1 | ||||||||
E | 11:29 | 34 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | AKLC2 | AKLC31 | |||||||
G | 11:37 | 35 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | AKLC34 | AKLC32 | AKLC31 | AKLC33 | |||||
H | 11:41 | 36 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | AKLC1 | ||||||||
J | 11:49 | 37 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | AKLC11 | ||||||||
M | 12:01 | 38 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC1 | ||||||||
R | 12:29 | 40 | W Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | AKLC1 | AKLC2 | |||||||
V | 12:45 | 42 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC11 | ||||||||
Y | 12:57 | 44 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | AKLC11 | ||||||||
B | 13:09 | 46 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC33 | AKLC32 | AKLC31 | ||||||
E | 13:21 | 49 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | | ||||||||
F | 13:25 | 50 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | AKLC31 | ||||||||
G | 13:29 | 51 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | | | AKLC6 | ||||||
J | 13:41 | 53 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | AKLC1 | ||||||||
K | 13:45 | 54 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | AKLC1 | ||||||||
L | 13:49 | 55 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC32 | ||||||||
N | 13:57 | 57 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC11 | ||||||||
Q | 14:09 | 59 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | AKLC1 | AKLC31 | |||||||
R | 14:13 | 60 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | AKLC1 | AKLC3 | AKLC2 | ||||||
W | 14:33 | 63 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | AKLC3 | ||||||||
X | 14:37 | 64 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | | ||||||||
A | 14:49 | 66 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC22 | AKLC21 | |||||||
B | 14:53 | 67 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | AKLC11 | ||||||||
E | 15:05 | 69 | W Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | AKLC1 | ||||||||
G | 15:13 | 70 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | AKLC11 | AKLC12 | |||||||
J | 15:25 | 73 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | AKLC31 | ||||||||
L | 15:33 | 74 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | AKLC1 | ||||||||
M | 15:37 | 75 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | AKLC1 | ||||||||
O | 15:45 | 76 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | AKLC11 | AKLC12 | |||||||
P | 15:49 | 77 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC1 | AKLC31 | AKLC2 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. AKLC33) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social