Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#11
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Sachin Arulambalan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Sachin Arulambalan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Mike Power
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
UNWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
UNWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong & Duncan Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social