Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Courtney McCormick (stroke), Robyn Knowles, Maisie Meiklejohn, Taylor Catchpole + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Sami Thompson, Ella Campbell, Alexandra Murden + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Mathew Barry (stroke), Hugo Verdonk, Mitchell Hazelhurst, James Brake, Finn Pethers-Boak, Callum Gilmour, Liam Pugh, Kelby Cai + Gregory Scott (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#22
NSHC
Caitlin Stone (stroke), Portia Vodanovich, Hannah Retimana, Courtney Thoumine + Brittney Parrington (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Holly Gray (stroke), Natasha Abel, Latiesha Nathan, Georgia Gray, Tayla Henry, Faith Redpath, Charlotte Partridge, Amy Norris + Erin Nugent (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Ethan Rix (stroke), Blake Bradshaw, Angus Shotter, Hunter Pethers-Boak, Matthieu Lambert, Alexander Iles-Nyberg, Callum Jarvis, Jayden Tabani-Ivi + Dylan Maynard (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Tessa White-Parsons (stroke), Sian Anderson, Courtney McCormick, Taylor Catchpole + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#23
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell & Matt Wolff
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Sophie Wallace (stroke), Anna Wright, Michelle Murphy, Maddie Thom, Danielle Hewett, Kirsty Le Roux, Gabrielle MacKisack, Alana Lythe + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
Mica Erdmann (stroke), Courtney Thoumine, Hannah Retimana, Portia Vodanovich, Amy Hunter, Brooke Greenslade, Hana Godfrey, Janae Squire + Ella Worrall (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Mia Bradford (stroke), Caitlin Stone, Renee Morrow, Courtney Katterns, Morgan Blind, Andrea Fick, Hannah Retimana, Kaylin Wren + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell & Matt Wolff
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Jacob Jones (stroke), Samuel Jones, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Harry Collard, Kip Watson, Ben Jury, Jack Taylor, Liam McAteer + Gene Offwood (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Tessa White-Parsons (stroke), Sian Anderson, Maisie Meiklejohn, Taylor Catchpole + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Taryn Abel (stroke), Amber Gorrie, Olivia White-Parsons, Sami Thompson, Ella Campbell, Catherine Layburn, Grace Fletcher, Alexandra Murden + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
Matthieu Lambert (stroke), Hayden Mallard, Malte Engelbracht, Alexander Iles-Nyberg + Dylan Maynard (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
|
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Louis Simpson (stroke), Aaron Cordes, Max Brown, Jayden Tabani-Ivi, Oscar Andrew, James Mitchell, William Ford, Callum Jarvis + Xavier Ram (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Taryn Abel (stroke), Amber Gorrie, Olivia White-Parsons, Sami Thompson, Ella Campbell, Catherine Layburn, Grace Fletcher, Alexandra Murden + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Jane Stanley
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Leon Joost (stroke), Robbie MacGregor, Mathew Barry, Rowan Angelo, Dion Lee, Hugo Verdonk, Matt Lupton, James Brake + Ben Adkins (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Daniel McSweeny (stroke), Jasper Ballantyne, Jefferson Haldane, Craig Little, Jake Guy, Chris Everitt, Patrick Davenport, Nathaniel Davy + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Jane Stanley
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social