Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Sumer Harker (stroke), Brandon Williams, Severne Dawson, Dylon van der Vental + Thorndon Antipas (cox)
Coached by: Conor Mercer
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Lilly Moss-Baker (stroke), Constance Stirling, Melissa Blackmore, Natasha Healy + Fraser Asghar (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Dominic McCann (stroke), Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Jack Kovacs, Dylon van der Vental + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Hugo Plummer (stroke), Sumer Harker, Fraser McCabe, Alick McCalman, Jeremy Farro-Howard, Asher Hollows, Oliver Fahey, James Stirling + Thorndon Antipas (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Maggie Booker (stroke), Alice Loretto, Georgina King, Olivia Clark, Melissa Blackmore, Constance Stirling, Georgia Henderson, Lilly Moss-Baker + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Maggie Booker (stroke), Lilly Moss-Baker, Georgina King, Georgia Henderson, Melissa Blackmore, Constance Stirling, Natasha Healy, Alice Loretto + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
|
Crew
#1
ONSL
Jeremy Farro-Howard (stroke), Asher Hollows, Liam Watters, Oliver Fahey, Dominic Lippmann, Willis Dunshea, Alick McCalman, Hugo Plummer + Thorndon Antipas (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Laila Smith (stroke), Jordan Compton, Lise Jansen-Luke, Natasha Bull, Claudette Wicks, Natasha Pringle, Norina Felder, Natasha Parrant + Alice Parle (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Will Pearson (stroke), Alex Mitchell, Shay Graham, Hayden Robertson, Sam Plummer, Angus Todd, Gareth Latornell, David Hack + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Jared Cummings
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social