Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Courtney King (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Maddie Ferrier, Alexandra Talbot + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Isabella Warner (stroke), Francesca Kraayvanger, Emma Hassell, Stephanie Chin + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Joseph Graham, Eamonn Carr, Johnny English, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Thomas Scott, George Truebridge, Jack Murphy + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Alexandra Talbot (stroke), Florence Barbalich, Emma Hassell, Isabella Warner + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Francesca Graham (stroke), Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Stephanie Clarke, Frances Gray + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Sophie Wickens (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Ruby Leverington, Courtney King, Alexandra Talbot, Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Megan Flannery, Maddie Ferrier + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Ruby Leverington (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Sophie Wickens, Megan Flannery + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Lucy Witkowski (stroke), Natalia Golding, Katie O'Hagan, Rosemary King, Isobel Gallagher, Amelia Radaich, Petra Evans, Josephine Paxie + Mereana Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Charlie Graham
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Francesca Graham (stroke), Hazel Burns, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Chrystal Rains, Stephanie Clarke, Olivia McCaskill, Alexandra Matthews, Frances Gray + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Adam McRandle (stroke), Brendan Owen, Jasper Stone, Johnny English, Jose Vaquero, Louis Gradwell, Samuel Rowan, Zach Bargh + Barney Lenihan (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Caleb Smith (stroke), Brad Carter, Ethan Abraham, Blaine Abraham, Darien Williams, Daniel Smith, Henry Wylde, Kieran Guthrie + Olivia Oldham (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Jessica Drake (stroke), Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson, Annelise Auker, Kristina Heywood, Courtney Doig, Amelia Radaich, Josephine Paxie + Mereana Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Charlie Graham
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Isabella Warner (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Courtney King, Francesca Kraayvanger, Maddie Ferrier, Emma Hassell, Alexandra Talbot, Stephanie Chin + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Courtney King (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Florence Barbalich, Francesca Kraayvanger, Maddie Ferrier, Isabella Warner, Alexandra Talbot, Stephanie Chin + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Dick Joyce & Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social