Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Callum Ross
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Callum Ross
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Anya Mabbott & Leah Hankey
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Avi De Silva
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Caleb Dallow (stroke), Campbell Milne, Matthew Bluck, Matte Srhoj, Charlie MacDonnell, Kaleb Grgicevich, Emile Commarieu, Stefan Grgicevich + Ian Cairns (cox)
Coached by: STPA
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Pierre Fladgate (stroke), Cole Brann, Tom Butler, Damon Trumper, Kieran McLean, Mark Lawrence, Callum Pratt, Nathan Smith + Felix de Jong (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross & Josh Schmidt
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Anya Mabbott & Leah Hankey
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Anya Mabbott & Leah Hankey
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Sarah Wolff
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Sarah Wolff
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Poppy Holmes (stroke), Nina James, Kate McHugh, Niamh McHugh, Isabelle Ingram, Hannah Thomas, Bella Rose Lennon, Elisabeth Klaassen + Emma Larsen (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Laura Bradley (stroke), Rosemary Tatupu, Gloria Tinney, Amy Hirst, Reese Jacques, Megan Farquhar, Kori Makapa, Gemma Loveday + Rebekah Gooderham (cox)
Coached by: Leah Hankey
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Callum Pratt (stroke), Samuel Beadle, Fraser Lewins, River-Zion Poloai, Theodore Hurdley, David Sanford, Oscar Seiuli, Joshua Smith + Harish Varadarajahn (cox)
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
WESC
WESC
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Briar Waldin (stroke), Elizabeth Ellis, Evangeline Coman, Jessica Dasent, Jessica Watson, Alice Langbrown, Anna Guy, Ruby O'Brien + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Hannah Fale (stroke), Porcia Meredith, Emma Brothers, Isobella Johnson, Makareta George-Clark, Rachel Taylor, Tara Pickering, Rebecca Skelton + Lennox Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Anya Mabbott & Leah Hankey
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Callum Ross
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Ethan Page (stroke), Sam Page, Ethan Horne, Hamish Horne, Louis Phibbs, Nicholas Page, Brad James, Rhys Utting + Steven Feavearyear (cox)
Coached by: Shane Page & Murray Horne
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
Samuel Davison (stroke), Tom Miller, Richard Bluck, Leo Ngatai-Tafau, Matthew Callaghan, Luka Hayward, Jacob Morrow, Arthur Hauter + Ryan Patten (cox)
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Oscar Seiuli (stroke), Gabriel Dean, Kaveen Hanthi, David Sanford, Zach Morgan, Joshua Smith, Dennis Nieuwenhuizen, Kenneth Hall + Harish Varadarajahn (cox)
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Callum Ross
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Tom Berry (stroke), Dominic English, Ropisone Toma-Leatitagaloa, Jett Gannaway + Connor Sheehan (cox)
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
WESC
WESC
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Rebecca Meldrum (stroke), Isabelle Ingram, Eden Kelleher, Niamh McHugh, Greta Taine, Libby Blore, Georgia Round, Bella Rose Lennon + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Laura Bradley (stroke), Ella Goddard, Maria Markovich, Kate Wislang, Laura Francis, Megan Farquhar, Victoria Peri, Amy Hirst + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Callum Ross
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Leah Hankey
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Evangeline Coman (stroke), Elizabeth Ellis, Isabelle Ingram, Niamh McHugh, Sophia Meldrum, Megan Bol, Madeline Fitzgerald, Aimee Lancaster + Emma Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Laura Francis (stroke), Rosemary Tatupu, Hannah Fale, Ella Goddard, Reese Jacques, Gemma Loveday, Emma Brothers, Isobella Johnson + Lennox Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Anya Mabbott & Leah Hankey
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Fraser Lewins (stroke), Gabriel Dean, Callum Pratt, Mark Lawrence, Oscar Seiuli, Samuel Beadle, Theodore Hurdley, Nathan Smith + Felix de Jong (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Ethan Page (stroke), Sam Page, Ethan Horne, Hamish Horne, Felix Drissner-Devine, Nicholas Page, Brad James, Rhys Utting + Steven Feavearyear (cox)
Coached by: Shane Page & Murray Horne
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Hannah Fale (stroke), Porcia Meredith, Emma Brothers, Isobella Johnson, Makareta George-Clark, Rachel Taylor, Tara Pickering, Rebecca Skelton + Rebekah Gooderham (cox)
Coached by: Anya Mabbott
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Carl Pracey (stroke), Jonathan Winter, Fergus McSwiney, Cole Brann, Tom Butler, Damon Trumper, Pierre Fladgate, Matthew Smith + Dylan Dodds (cox)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Callum Ross
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social