Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Teagan Adams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Sashja Zach Bootten
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Dave MacKintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Dave MacKintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas & Jennifer Zaslona
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas & Jennifer Zaslona
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Condy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Avi De Silva
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social