Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb Neil Saxton & Nicky Staite
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb Neil Saxton & Nicky Staite
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Noel Hendl
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
KICC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Jason Paris-Oswald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Jason Paris-Oswald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGSC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social