Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
AKLC
Georgia Barclay (stroke), Allison Tauber, Ella Simanu, Alice Grave, Hanne Mellsop, Emma McTigue, Georgia Hansen, Olivia Phipps + Anna Burns (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
Hannah Knight (stroke), Isla Peachey, Aimee Cable, Victoria Watt, Madeleine Hemi, Taryn Morgan, Sophie Humphries, Georgia Tremeer + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#33
AKLC
Zoe Mills (stroke), Ariana Speirs, Ruby Matangi, Eva Millar, Samantha Hart, Charlotte Armstrong, Harriet Aimer, Hannah Kerrigan + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
CAMC
Mikala Burns (stroke), Bayley MacDonald, Camilla Cochrane, Melissa Baars, Harriet Anselmi, Claire Hume, Ella Batley, Kate Wright + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
HAMC
Paige Dawson (stroke), Martha Williams, Caitlin King, Danika Caton, Jenna Tuioti, Hannah Smith, Lucy van der Hulst, Isabel Cossey + Niamh Cooper (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
PETC
Ashlee Curtis (stroke), Caitlin Walker, Rachel Gill, Petra Sele, Sofija Cvitanovich, Hailey Griffiths, Megan Rea, Georgia Coyne + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Zara Simpson (stroke), Madi Antipas, Madeline Barker, Grace Washington, Liv McKenzie, Brooke Gordon, Paige Friend, Abby Julian + Kate Molony (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WANC
Margot Lelievre (stroke), Alice Gray, Olivia Moller, Anna Pattison, Emma Alexander, Aimee Bradley, Sarah Byam, Jenna van Dort + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#11
WESC
Rebecca Meldrum (stroke), Isabelle Ingram, Eden Kelleher, Niamh McHugh, Greta Taine, Libby Blore, Georgia Round, Bella Rose Lennon + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Laura Bradley (stroke), Ella Goddard, Maria Markovich, Kate Wislang, Laura Francis, Megan Farquhar, Victoria Peri, Amy Hirst + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Social