Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Tessa Ewens (stroke), Ruby Stevens, Alice Grigg, Fenella Hemi, Zoe Millar, Taylor Holliman, Matilda Hewett, Ella Nicholls + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Isabella Grey (stroke), Laura Batchelor-Cook, Claudia Lawrence, Charlotte Connor, Eva de Jong, Issy Meikle, Aleesha Steel, Georgia Batten + Olivia Burton (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
Harriet Murray (stroke), Selby Filipo, Campbell Tito, Daisy Looij, Brenna Keith, Grace Carver, Briana McGuire, Rosemary Bremner + Freyja Rowley (cox)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#21
CAMC
Amy Butler (stroke), Hannah Smyth, Brooke Kilmister, Caitlin Burns, Ruby Butler, Riya Roy, Charlie Gerbich-Lee, Morgan Brown + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
ONSL
Maggie Booker (stroke), Lilly Moss-Baker, Georgina King, Georgia Henderson, Melissa Blackmore, Constance Stirling, Natasha Healy, Alice Loretto + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SKEC
Abigail Pool (stroke), Lauren Oliver, Lucy Farnsworth, Emily Swiatek, Lucy Wilson, Grace Barry, Grace Payn, Alex Hynds + Emma King (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Ursula Crabtree (stroke), Annabelle Treacy, Macy Toovey, Laura Turner, Zoe Coventry, Charlotte Leslie, Ellen Wilson-Hill, Brooke Cederwall + Ellie Manners (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
TGAC
Latasha Yorke (stroke), Leah van Zyl, Sophia Holland, Claudia Lamberton, Mele Folau, Renee Fettes, Amelia Gooders, Kaitlyn Humberstone + Rosie Frood (cox)
Coached by: Eylse Rothery & Toby Paton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WELC
Courtney King (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Florence Barbalich, Francesca Kraayvanger, Maddie Ferrier, Isabella Warner, Alexandra Talbot, Stephanie Chin + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#31
WESC
Hannah Fale (stroke), Porcia Meredith, Emma Brothers, Isobella Johnson, Makareta George-Clark, Rachel Taylor, Tara Pickering, Rebecca Skelton + Rebekah Gooderham (cox)
Coached by: Anya Mabbott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Social