Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns & Darren Hobbs
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Neil Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
HAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MERC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Condy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
UNWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
UNWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WREC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social