Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#11
AKLC
Daniel McGill (stroke), Regan Martin-Gawn, Jared August, Thomas Henderson, Callum Smidt, Tomos Hudgell, Louis O'Brien, Sam Murphy + Ryan Olsen (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
AKLC
Joshua Kingston (stroke), Joshua Powrie, Thomas Dodds, Caimin McNamara, Dekan Fleming, Edward Dobbs, Ethan Fookes, Sam Gollings + Massimo Nicholas (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
James Hazlehurst (stroke), Thomas Fraser, Josh Hogan, Thomas Reed, Sam Hogan, Jack Monkley, Seth Hope, Sean Hale + Joel Bartrum (cox)
Coached by: Mel Warmerdam & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Harry Dawson, Kainoa Lepou, Jamie Lander, Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Hayden Smith, Bradley van Tiel, Ryan Campbell + Mitchell Kay (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KICC
Harry Lee (stroke), Hunter Gaze, Grayson Gaze, Lachlan Dixon, Harrison Elliott, William Harris, Cole Baker-Smith, Nicholas Johnson + Benjamin Snell (cox)
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Sachin Arulambalan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
Louis Simpson (stroke), Aaron Cordes, Max Brown, Jayden Tabani-Ivi, Oscar Andrew, James Mitchell, William Ford, Callum Jarvis + Xavier Ram (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Jeremy Farro-Howard (stroke), Asher Hollows, Liam Watters, Oliver Fahey, Dominic Lippmann, Willis Dunshea, Alick McCalman, Hugo Plummer + Thorndon Antipas (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Tim Hall (stroke), Adam Hill, Oscar McClelland, Ben Wilkins, Matthew Binnie, Laurence McKnight, Theo Barber, Torr Hosking Berge + Thomas Murray (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Social