Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 21st February 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 08:28 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 08:56 | 5 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 09:24 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 09:36 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
L | 10:28 | 13 | B L18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 10:56 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 11:12 | 19 | B N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 11:28 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
B | 11:32 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
K | 12:08 | 25 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 12:28 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 12:44 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
B | 13:16 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
H | 13:40 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 13:48 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 14:08 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 14:24 | 36 | B L18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 14:28 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 14:48 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 15:04 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 15:24 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 15:48 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 16:08 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 16:56 | 50 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 17:00 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 17:08 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 22nd February 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | 08:02 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
P | 08:30 | 5 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 08:58 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 09:50 | 13 | B L18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 10:18 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
R | 10:22 | Race: A | |||||||||||
T | 10:30 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 10:50 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 11:26 | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 11:50 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: D | |||||||||
O | 11:54 | Race: C | |||||||||||
V | 12:22 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: D | |||||||||
E | 12:58 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: D | |||||||||
G | 13:06 | Race: B | |||||||||||
L | 13:26 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 13:42 | 36 | B L18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 13:58 | 38 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 14:14 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
D | 14:38 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 14:58 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 15:18 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 16:06 | 50 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 16:14 | 52 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Social