Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 21st February 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 08:16 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 08:20 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 08:44 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 08:48 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
G | 10:08 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 10:36 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 10:40 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
V | 11:08 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 11:16 | 20 | G L18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 11:48 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
H | 11:56 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 12:00 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 12:24 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
X | 13:00 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
F | 13:32 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
G | 13:36 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
Q | 14:16 | 35 | G L18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 14:32 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 14:36 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 14:40 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Z | 14:52 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 15:16 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 15:56 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 16:00 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 16:20 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 |
Sunday, 22nd February 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 07:46 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 07:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
L | 08:14 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: C | |||||||||
N | 08:22 | Race: A | |||||||||||
F | 09:34 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 09:54 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 09:58 | Race: A | |||||||||||
S | 10:26 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 10:34 | 20 | G L18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 11:06 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 11:22 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 11:38 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 11:42 | Race: A | |||||||||||
T | 12:14 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 12:42 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
B | 12:46 | Race: B | |||||||||||
N | 13:34 | 35 | G L18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 13:46 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
R | 13:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
V | 14:06 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 14:26 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 15:02 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 15:06 | Race: A | |||||||||||
R | 15:34 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: C |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social