Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Junior Regatta.
Saturday, 21st February 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | OTUM2 S.Hemmingsen | MACL2 N.Sandhu | AGSB2 T.Cunningham | SPTW1 B.Rowan | MASS2 S.Pilisi | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | FRAS1 T.Chapman | JPCR1 H.Schnuriger | |
B | 08:04 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | OTUM1 S.Banks | SMCO1 E.Murphy | PUKE1 A.Nota | WHHS1 T.Coleman | SUND1 S.Dobrec | STKT1 A.McBain | MACL3 T.Duffett | KGCA1 T.Weatherall | ||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | SPLH2 N.Winkelman | STKT2 B.Bruce | RUTH1 C.Stockley | AGSB1 L.Kirk | MACL1 T.Paton | MASS1 J.Wilson | HLCR1 J.Manson | STPC1 B.Camp | |||
D | 08:12 | Race: 4 | HAUR1 J.Torstonson | B.Woolerton | SPLH1 H.Haycock | ROSE1 N.Paveluc | SPTW2 J.Graham | TRID1 J.Bond | AGSB3 J.Grant | STPA1 A.Margetts | |||
E | 08:16 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TAKA1 B.de Gouw | WKDS2 A.Wilshier | WNCS1 S.Byam | WTLG2 H.Gray | SHGH1 F.Mosa'at... | ONSL1 C.Grant | STKT1 K.Chang | ||
F | 08:20 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | WTLG1 T.Catchpole | STPC1 M.Burns | HLCR1 M.Wright | PUKE1 L.O'Gorman | WKDS1 A.Nesdale | SHGH2 A.Mariu | BARA1 R.Meldrum | |||
G | 08:24 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | HAMB1 C.Crouch | COMP1 J.Chadfield | CAMB2 L.Ross | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | KGCA2 H.Lee | BTHC2 K.Haumaha | WENT2 M.Coutts | WENT1 C.Langridge | |
H | 08:28 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | STPC3 R.Dickson | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | SHAK11 D.McGill | TAKA1 J.Doig | ONSL1 J.Farro-H... | JPC*2 J.Martin | KGCA1 H.Gaze | |||
I | 08:32 | Race: 3 | PUKE2 A.McRobbie | STPC1 S.Mason | TAKA3 J.Feather... | JPCR1 J.Nel | HAUR2 I.Astley | SJHM1 D.McLeod | STPC2 B.Mechell | ||||
J | 08:36 | Race: 4 | CAMB1 J.Hogan | HAUR1 C.Gordon | MACL2 W.Ibbotson | RUTH1 H.Oldham | SPLH1 B.Edwards | PUKE1 R.Fahy | TAKA2 H.Burden | ||||
K | 08:40 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | COMP1 O.Elmiger | HAUR2 A.Anderson | STKT1 J.Munnik | STPC1 A.Butler | STKT2 L.Farnsworth | HLCR1 A.Lightbourne | EDWT1 E.Bates | ||
L | 08:44 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | BARA1 K.Speakman | STPC3 K.Hoskin | ONSL1 M.Booker | STPC2 R.Butler | CAMB1 A.Hill | WTLG1 J.Goodson | TRGG21 A.Channer | |||
M | 08:48 | Race: 3 | GLDW1 S.Everitt | WTLG2 S.O'Neill | MACL1 A.Rowland | GLDW2 I.Stythe | TRGG22 L.Yorke | RUTH1 C.Bailey | WENT1 S.Donald | ||||
N | 08:52 | Race: 4 | HAUR1 R.Broadbent | PUKE1 G.Nunes | TAKA1 K.Halliday | CAMB2 C.Jackson... | STMW1 M.Thompson | BTHC1 S.Filipo | |||||
O | 08:56 | 5 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | PUKE1 J.Potton | AGSB1 E.Koefoed | WNCS1 H.Maxwell | ONSL1 W.Pearson | TRGB1 J.Burgess | SHAK11 F.Meldrum | |||
P | 09:00 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | WENT1 J.Langridge | AGSB3 M.Hamilton | STLN1 S.Jenkin | SPLH1 S.Porritt | AGSB2 H.Hornabrook | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | ||||
Q | 09:04 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | KGCA1 I.Ludbrook | COMP1 O.Murphy | STPC2 K.Bardsley | TRGG22 S.Ekbote | BTHC1 S.Brunsman | ROTG1 G.Bassett | CAMB1 N.Pettit | ||
R | 09:08 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | STMW1 M.Taylor | HAMG1 M.Hendl | WENT1 E.Ryder | TRID1 S.Olifiers | BARA1 C.King | GLDW1 S.Crummey | ROSE2 A.Andrews | |||
S | 09:12 | Race: 3 | WNCS1 E.Norman | SPLH1 Z.Smith | SMCO1 N.Vercoe | ROSE1 C.Bray | TRGG21 C.Fettes | MACL1 A.Swain | |||||
T | 09:16 | Race: 4 | TAKA1 R.Alvey | ROTG2 C.Thomas | STPC1 K.Murphy | WHAK1 T.Haugh | OTUM1 C.Berry | ONSL1 N.Pringle | |||||
U | 09:20 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STKT2 F.Harris | MACL1 T.Stuart | JPCR2 L.Crean | SPLH1 A.Kelly | KGCA1 J.Hall | STKT3 S.Windross | KGCA3 W.Thompson | ||
V | 09:24 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | KGCA2 R.Wallace | HAUR2 S.McDermott | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | PUKE1 J.Cleaver | AGSB3 C.Holdsworth | SHAK11 N.Collins | ||||
W | 09:28 | Race: 3 | WNCS1 S.Tweeddale | TAKA2 S.Kingdom | CAMB1 T.Fairbrother | STKT1 T.Brenton... | TRGB1 A.Fraser | CAMB2 J.Fraser | |||||
X | 09:32 | Race: 4 | JPCR1 J.Sinclair | GLDW1 O.Mallinson | HAMB2 C.Gribbon | AQUI1 L.Meehan | TAKA1 D.Burden | SPTW1 D.Ward | |||||
Y | 09:36 | Race: 5 | STPC2 S.Williams | AGSB2 T.Hughes | SHAK12 J.Powrie | HAUR1 M.Broadbent | AGSB1 K.Gardiner | STPC1 S.Livingston | |||||
Z | 09:40 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | RGTT1 C.Waite | SPLH2 O.Gray | CAMB2 B.Walters | BTHC1 H.Rust | OTUM1 E.Foreman | MACL3 M.Jones | HAMG1 C.Whitham | STPC1 L.Butler | |
A | 09:44 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | WHHS2 A.Ngatai | WHHS1 T.Marshall | MTRO1 A.Hawthorne | TEAW1 S.Dixon | MACL1 A.Richards | STLN1 B.Thomas | TRGG22 L.Shields | |||
B | 09:48 | Race: 3 | TAKA1 L.Soanes | ROTL1 M.Cuff | SPLH1 P.Taylor | EDWT1 A.Grainger | EDWT2 A.Walker | HAMG2 J.Wilson | MACL2 B.Jennings | ||||
C | 09:52 | Race: 4 | CAMB1 T.Hewald | HAUR2 P.van Laren | HAUR1 D.Edwards... | THAM1 E.Sorensen | TRGG21 G.Holland | ROSE1 S.Purcell | MACL4 T.Wilson | ||||
D | 09:56 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | OTUM1 C.Benton | STPC2 J.Hylton | HAMB2 F.Avery | STPC1 T.Grey | HAMB1 J.Allen | COMP1 D.Williamson | SPLH1 A.Khatkar | WENT1 M.Coutts | |
E | 10:00 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | EDWT2 S.Jackman | SPTW2 L.Gradwell | SPTW1 J.Stone | OTUM2 K.Ngatai | SMCO1 J.Peterson | PUKE1 S.Hobbs | MACL2 B.Strode-... | MACL1 K.Munar | ||
F | 10:04 | Race: 3 | EDWT1 Q.Cunningham | BTHC1 B.Thurnell | WTKR1 Z.Hinton | GLDW1 C.Watson | STPA1 L.Phibbs | TRGB1 K.Gorst | PUKE2 P.Butters | STPC3 L.Craig | |||
G | 10:08 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | BARA1 J.Dasent | STMW1 L.Witkowski | SPLH1 C.Gyde | STPC1 H.Smyth | SHGH1 C.Maggof | ONSL1 M.Booker | WKDS1 S.Hickey | WTLG1 B.Goodall | |
H | 10:12 | 11 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STKT1 T.Mills | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | STPA1 M.Bluck | TRGB1 J.West | AGSB1 M.Courtney | HAMB1 J.Pio | AGSB2 L.Hauser | ||
I | 10:16 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STPC1 M.Burns | HAMG1 C.Armishaw | WHHS1 S.Morrell | PUKE2 L.O'Gorman | ROTL1 C.Wenmoth | ||||
J | 10:20 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | SPLH1 H.Light | HLCR1 E.Walton | TAKA1 B.de Gouw | HAMG2 A.Gallaher | BTHC1 E.Weal | |||||
K | 10:24 | Race: 3 | WNCS1 E.Alexander | ONSL1 F.Underhill | WNCS2 S.Byam | PUKE1 M.Dempsey | CAMB1 M.Reed | ||||||
L | 10:28 | 13 | B L18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | COMP1 J.Percy | GLDW1 M.Tetley | MACL1 T.Stuart | STKT1 F.Harris | SHAK11 J.Watson | ||||
M | 10:32 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HLCR2 K.McGeady | MACL1 A.Rowland | SHGH1 S.Overdevest | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | BARA2 F.Coulter | WKDS1 A.Gower | |||
N | 10:36 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | STMW2 K.Heywood | SHGH2 V.Goodwin | STKT3 L.Wilson | HAUR1 Z.Johnston | STKT1 A.Pool | WTLG1 C.Stone | ||||
O | 10:40 | Race: 3 | STPC1 K.Bell | WTLG2 C.Stone | STMW1 J.Drake | BARA1 E.Coman | TAKA1 N.Farmiloe | ||||||
P | 10:44 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STPC1 M.van Dalen | AGSB1 M.Hamilton | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | KGCA1 T.Brown | GLDW1 S.Keats | ZCHG1 A.Lamont | |||
Q | 10:48 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | HAMB1 R.MacKenzie | ONSL1 S.Plummer | CAMB1 B.Kirsop | A.McBain | WENT1 S.Clarke | COMP1 L.Meehan | ||||
R | 10:52 | 16 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 Z.Smith | STKT1 R.Roberts | WKDS2 Z.White | WKDS1 A.Nin | SHGH2 F.Mosa'at... | SMCO1 N.Vercoe | SHGH1 E.Neben | WENT1 E.Ryder | HLCR1 S.Arai-Swale |
S | 10:56 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TAKA2 T.Parkin | WNCS1 C.Edge | SHAK11 G.Hyslop | STKT1 J.Grant | COMP2 C.Aubrey | SHAK12 T.Everitt | HAMB2 C.Gribbon | ||
T | 11:00 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | STKT2 T.Mills | PUKE1 J.Cleaver | HAMB1 E.Mossop | CAMB1 J.Fraser | AGSB3 C.Holdsworth | AGSB2 K.Gardiner | ||||
U | 11:04 | Race: 3 | WNCS2 S.Tweeddale | PUKE2 B.Kelway | AGSB1 S.Ashby | TAKA1 D.Burden | COMP3 J.Rupe | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | |||||
V | 11:08 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS1 O.Stead | WNCS1 A.Thurlow | SHGH1 P.Dawson | STPC1 C.Sherry-Tau | PUKE1 N.Scott | WTLG1 H.Gray | BARA1 P.Holmes | CAMB1 K.Reidy | |
W | 11:12 | 19 | B N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ONSL1 H.Plummer | SPLH1 J.Balme | GLDW1 W.Heaps | SPTW1 A.McRandle | STPA1 S.Davison | AGSB1 D.Welaratne | SHAK11 J.August | HAMB1 J.Allen | STPC1 J.Hylton |
X | 11:16 | 20 | G L18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | BARA1 G.Hartnett | WTLG1 T.White-P... | |||||||
Y | 11:20 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | MACL2 B.Hartley | SPTW1 J.Graham | CAMB1 D.Fraser | ROSE1 N.Paveluc | SPLH1 J.Oliver | MASS1 L.Povey | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | HAMB2 M.Burkhart | |
Z | 11:24 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | EDWT1 S.Jackman | SJHM1 C.Condon | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | AGSB1 A.Clark | RUTH1 C.Stockley | PUKE2 C.Speck | AGSB2 E.Arsan | PUKE1 A.Nota | ||
A | 11:28 | Race: 3 | WNCS1 D.Clark | HAMB1 H.Birch | OTUM2 S.Banks | SHAK11 R.Irwin | WTKR1 Z.Hinton | STKT1 K.Reid | MACL1 T.Paton | STLN1 E.Nelson | |||
B | 11:32 | Race: 4 | KGCA1 T.Weatherall | HAUR1 J.Torstonson | KGCA2 M.Lichten... | HAUR2 J.Nicholson | SPTW2 F.O'Connor | TAKA2 J.Bisset | SHAK12 H.Blackhall | GLDW1 B.Green | |||
C | 11:36 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ROTG2 C.Thomas | ROSE1 C.Bray | ROTG1 E.Cooper | CAMB2 C.McKinnon | SMCO1 O.Murphy | OTUM1 C.Dyer | TRGG21 B.Ruegg | ROTL1 C.Wenmoth | |
D | 11:40 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | TEAW1 R.Kemp | CAMB1 L.Hill | SPLH1 Z.Smith | OTUM2 E.Foreman | MACL1 A.Richards | RGTT1 C.Waite | STLN1 A.McNeil | |||
E | 11:44 | Race: 3 | BTHC2 E.Weal | SUND1 A.Eardley | HAMG1 B.Baldwin | SPLH2 K.Keddell | TRGG22 B.Hudson | WENT1 G.Morris | KGCA1 E.Lees | ||||
F | 11:48 | Race: 4 | AQUI1 Z.Kirtley | BTHC1 H.Wanhill | RUTH1 A.MacKenzie | HAUR1 B.Gordon | SPLH3 H.Light | HAMG2 L.Scott | WTLG1 R.Knowles | ||||
G | 11:52 | 23 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STPA1 S.Davison | GLDW1 W.Heaps | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | TAKA1 H.Burden | SPLH1 T.Coupar | TRGB1 L.Brown | HAMB1 F.Watson | STKT1 G.Beggs | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt |
H | 11:56 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 G.Burke | WTLG2 S.van Zyl | RUTH1 S.Puliyodil | WKDS1 S.Hickey | SPLH2 S.Kingsto... | ROSE1 A.Andrews | MACL1 A.Rowland | OTUM1 R.Bremner | |
I | 12:00 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | HAMG1 A.Gallaher | TRGG1 R.Fettes | HLCR2 S.Eccles | STPC2 S.Lynch | COMP1 M.Panoho | WTLG1 A.Hunter | WKDS2 B.Allan | HLCR1 E.Walton | ||
J | 12:04 | Race: 3 | TEAW1 K.Parkes | WENT1 B.Irvine | STMW1 N.Golding | STLN1 M.Easton | STPC1 G.Grenfell | BTHC1 S.Filipo | BARA1 J.Watson | ||||
K | 12:08 | 25 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 H.Wills | HAMB2 M.Bolli | WNCS1 H.Maxwell | ONSL1 S.Plummer | SHAK12 J.Watson | SHAK11 F.Meldrum | SPLH2 S.Porritt | HAMB4 J.Pio | AGSB1 E.Koefoed |
L | 12:12 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS2 G.Diggelmann | WKDS1 A.Nin | TAKA1 B.de Gouw | STKT1 R.Roberts | |||||
M | 12:16 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 A.Barnett | HAUR1 C.Smith | GLDW1 R.Koni-Webb | CAMB2 K.Richards | PUKE1 S.Fausett | WNCS1 G.Nepia | BARA1 T.Clasper | ||
N | 12:20 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | EDWT1 E.Bates | WHHS1 N.Conlon | STKT1 O.Hofer | STPC2 S.Mason | HAMG1 C.Whitham | TRGG21 R.Gooders | WNCS2 A.Thurlow | |||
O | 12:24 | Race: 3 | BTHC1 B.McGuire | WTLG3 J.Goodson | WTLG1 A.Mather | STPC1 E.Batley | COMP1 M.Cuff | WTLG2 G.Shaw | ONSL1 N.Parrant | ||||
P | 12:28 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | HAUR2 M.Broadbent | SHAK11 N.Collins | HAMB2 J.Rush | TRGB1 A.Fraser | TEAW2 T.Lee | MACL2 T.Stuart | TEAW1 L.Mason | WENT1 T.Fuller | |
Q | 12:32 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | STPA1 E.Commarieu | SPLH1 M.Caskie | STPC1 R.van Dalen | JPCR1 J.Pettit | ROTL1 C.August | SJHM1 D.McLeod | STKT1 T.Brenton... | |||
R | 12:36 | Race: 3 | HAUR1 S.McDermott | MACL1 B.Wight | SPTW1 D.Ward | OTUM1 C.Mowat | CAMB2 M.Brown | PUKE1 D.Barron | STLN1 B.Slater | ||||
S | 12:40 | Race: 4 | AGSB1 S.Ashby | WNCS1 J.Hazelhurst | O.Strang | TAKA1 J.Cantrell | KGCA1 N.Wright | STPC2 B.Johnson | CAMB1 L.Cook | ||||
T | 12:44 | Race: 5 | SHAK12 T.Edwards | HAMB1 S.Whitburn | JPCR2 A.MacAlister | GLDW1 O.Mallinson | EDWT1 B.Patterson | KGCA2 T.Doherty | TAKA2 S.Kingdom | ||||
U | 12:48 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | SMCO1 N.Vercoe | CAMB2 N.Pettit | MACL1 A.Swain | CAMB1 A.Roberts | TRGG21 C.Fettes | TAKA1 R.Alvey | ROTG1 G.Bassett | HLCR1 J.Oliver | |
V | 12:52 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | WHHS1 H.Cox | STLN1 A.McNeil | MACL2 C.Hepworth | KGCA2 M.Muir | TEAW1 R.Kemp | HAUR1 B.Gordon | GLDW1 J.Walker | SMCO2 E.Caldwell | ||
W | 12:56 | Race: 3 | KGCA1 E.Marr | AQUI1 Z.Kirtley | WNCS1 E.Norman | HAMG1 R.Hartstone | PUKC1 E.Cullen ... | ROSE1 K.Butcher | STPC1 K.Murphy | ||||
X | 13:00 | Race: 4 | STMW1 M.Taylor | BTHC1 T.Kingsbury | WENT1 E.Ryder | TRID1 S.Olifiers | EDWT1 C.Gillespie | WTLG1 S.Anderson | ONSL1 N.Pringle | ||||
Y | 13:04 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | GLDW1 R.Lees | STPC1 B.Camp | SPLH2 E.Tangiiti | KGCA1 T.Brown | AGSB3 O.Hames | MACL1 J.Martin | GLDW2 R.Jans | ||
Z | 13:08 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | AGSB2 J.McNicol | MACL2 T.Duffett | CAMB2 A.Kite | STKT1 A.Lamont | KGCA2 H.Wynne | AGSB1 B.Toogood | STPA1 J.Kumarich | |||
A | 13:12 | Race: 3 | WENT1 J.Langridge | AQUI2 M.Treanor | SPTW2 L.Barbalich | SPLH1 T.Hislop | ONSL1 H.Robertson | PUKE1 T.Herangi | |||||
B | 13:16 | Race: 4 | SMCO1 E.Murphy | SPTW1 G.Stone | SHAK11 A.Ilich | ROSE1 L.Shanks | STKT2 S.Strang | PUKE2 M.Goulstone | |||||
C | 13:20 | Race: 5 | WNCS1 H.Maxwell | CAMB1 B.Kirsop | AQUI1 F.Janissen | HAUR2 J.Torstonson | ONSL2 W.Pearson | HAUR1 L.Mitchell | |||||
D | 13:24 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | STPC2 R.Butler | MACL1 B.Jennings | PUKE2 G.Nunes | ONSL1 N.Healy | BTHC1 A.Gillies... | STMW1 M.Thompson | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | TAKA2 N.Farmiloe | |
E | 13:28 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | GLDW2 O.de Rouvroy | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | STPC1 A.Butler | WHHS1 O.Elmiger | STPC3 M.Brown | TRGG1 K.Humberstone | TEAW1 A.Brown | ROSE1 S.Purcell | ||
F | 13:32 | Race: 3 | GLDW1 C.Watson | WENT2 S.Donald | TRID1 K.Lane | HAUR2 L.Griezel... | OTUM1 R.Bremner | BTHC2 C.Tito | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | STLN1 M.Easton | |||
G | 13:36 | Race: 4 | WTLG2 H.Godfrey | WENT1 P.Kellow | WNCS1 C.Carter | PUKE1 E.Cato | TAKA1 K.Halliday | EDWT1 E.Bates | CAMB1 M.Edwards | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | |||
H | 13:40 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SPTW1 A.McRandle | WENT1 M.Coutts | STKT1 C.Ford | HAMB1 F.Watson | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | SHAK12 S.Gollings | HAMB4 D.Abrahams | CAMB2 T.Fraser | |
I | 13:44 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | COMP1 D.Williamson | CAMB1 J.Hogan | SPLH1 J.Malcolm | STPC2 E.Clarkson | HAMB3 C.Mailer | KGCA2 H.Lee | ONSL2 J.Stirling | TAKA2 D.MacLean | ||
J | 13:48 | Race: 3 | C.Smidt | STPC1 S.Mason | SHAK13 L.O'Brien | AGSB3 F.Nicholas | KGCA3 C.Baker-Smith | STPA1 A.Clark | GLDW3 S.Sachse-... | BTHC1 K.Haumaha | |||
K | 13:52 | Race: 4 | AGSB2 O.Burkhardt | HAUR1 C.Gordon | GLDW1 J.Wiggans | TRGB1 S.Oliver | ONSL1 H.Plummer | KGCA4 S.Adams | HLCR1 M.Overwater | ||||
L | 13:56 | Race: 5 | AGSB1 L.Yu | KGCA1 J.Hall | TAKA1 H.Burden | HAMB2 H.Dawson | GLDW2 W.Heaps | PUKE1 P.Butters | SPTW2 Z.Bargh | ||||
M | 14:00 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | BARA1 R.Meldrum | STPC1 M.Burns | WKDS1 O.Stead | ONSL1 J.Compton | SHGH1 P.Dawson | WNCS1 J.van Dort | |||
N | 14:04 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WNCS1 H.Bidwill | HAMB1 J.Pio | STPA2 C.MacDonnell | STPA1 M.Bluck | PUKE1 A.Nota | SPTW2 E.Carr | |||
O | 14:08 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | SHAK11 H.Lynch | HAMB2 F.Deller | COMP2 C.Rose | WNCS2 F.Harrison | HAMB3 H.Birch | HLCR1 S.O'Meara | ||||
P | 14:12 | Race: 3 | EDWT1 S.Jackman | AGSB1 M.Courtney | SPTW1 B.Rowan | COMP1 D.Rogerson | SPLH1 S.Porritt | TRGB1 A.Murray | |||||
Q | 14:16 | 35 | G L18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ROTG1 K.Lickford | TRGG22 A.Channer | WENT1 E.Ryder | STKT1 K.Chang | OTUM1 C.Berry | STMW1 M.Taylor | WTLG1 T.White-P... | MACL1 A.Swain | |
R | 14:20 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | PUKE1 N.Scott | BARA2 Z.Lloydd | ROSE1 M.Murray | TAKA1 E.Scofield | TRGG21 B.Ruegg | CAMB1 E.Howell | BARA1 G.Round | MACL2 S.Mullin | ||
S | 14:24 | 36 | B L18 2X heat | Race: 1 | SUND1 S.Dobrec | MACL1 M.Duffett | STPA1 C.Fernandez | SHAK11 J.Watson | KGCA2 R.Wallace | ONSL1 A.Mitchell | STKT1 K.Reid | GLDW1 R.Jans | |
T | 14:28 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | KGCA1 S.Milne | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | SJHM1 C.Condon | STPC1 M.van Dalen | TRGB1 J.Burgess | SHAK12 N.Brokenshire | CAMB1 J.Ross | |||
U | 14:32 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS1 L.Oliver | WTLG1 A.Mather | WKDS2 A.Gower | CAMB2 K.Richards | WNCS1 G.Nepia | SHGH2 J.Tuioti | |||
V | 14:36 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | CAMB1 A.Barnett | WTLG3 M.Erdmann | PUKE1 S.Fausett | EDWT1 L.Quensell | STMW1 I.Gallagher | ONSL2 M.Booker | ||||
W | 14:40 | Race: 3 | WTLG2 G.Shaw | STKT1 R.MacQueen | HLCR1 A.Elmer | SHGH1 P.Dawson | STPC1 C.Sherry-Tau | BARA1 P.Holmes | |||||
X | 14:44 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TAKA1 D.Burden | HAMB1 E.Mossop | KGCA1 J.Hall | PUKE1 J.Cleaver | AGSB1 S.Ashby | STPC1 J.Smyth | STKT2 F.Harris | ||
Y | 14:48 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | AGSB2 K.Gardiner | WNCS1 C.Edge | SHAK11 S.Paget | COMP1 C.Aubrey | STKT1 T.Mills | JPCR1 J.Pettit | ||||
Z | 14:52 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | COMP1 C.Wenmoth | WNCS1 O.Moller | TRID1 S.Olifiers | WTLG1 T.White-P... | STPC1 K.Murphy | TRGG22 R.Gooders | |||
A | 14:56 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | WKDS1 C.Hesp | TAKA1 R.Alvey | WHHS1 A.Lee | GLDW1 S.Crummey | TRGG21 C.Fettes | KGCA1 E.Marr | ||||
B | 15:00 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 E.Tangiiti | OTUM1 N.Pilbrow | HAMB1 R.MacKenzie | PUKE2 J.Potton | HAMB2 J.Barker | HAUR1 J.Torstonson | KGCA1 T.Brown | ||
C | 15:04 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | STKT1 A.Lamont | OTUM2 C.Benton | ONSL1 S.Graham | STKT2 H.Donald | SHAK11 T.Polo | SPTW1 F.O'Connor | PUKE1 T.Herangi | |||
D | 15:08 | Race: 3 | AGSB2 J.Grant | ROSE1 L.Shanks | AGSB1 M.Hamilton | STPA1 C.Fernandez | AQUI1 F.Janissen | CAMB1 C.Hart | HAUR2 L.Mitchell | ||||
E | 15:12 | Race: 4 | SPTW2 G.Truebridge | MACL1 J.Martin | CAMB2 B.Kirsop | STPC1 J.Quinn | STLN1 E.Nelson | WENT1 S.Clarke | KGCA2 J.Witters | ||||
F | 15:16 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | BARA1 I.Ingram | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | STMW1 J.Drake | WTLG1 P.Vodanovich | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | HAUR1 R.Broadbent | GLDW1 S.Everitt | STKT1 A.Pool | |
G | 15:20 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB1 F.Watson | TRGB1 L.Brown | TAKA2 J.Feather... | HAMB3 T.Heretini | TAKA1 J.Doig | ZCHG2 ??? | AGSB2 F.Nicholas | ||
H | 15:24 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | SHAK1 D.McGill | WENT1 M.Coutts | STKT1 G.Beggs | ZCHG1 H.Carr | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | HAUR1 C.Gordon | ONSL2 A.Hollows | |||
I | 15:28 | Race: 3 | HLCR1 J.Adams | HAMB2 B.Haworth | GLDW1 A.Porteous | ONSL1 H.Plummer | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt | STKT2 A.Ford | STPA1 A.Clark | ||||
J | 15:32 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ROTL1 A.Bennett | HAMG1 C.Armishaw | HAMG2 B.Baldwin | BTHC1 E.Weal | CAMB1 M.Reed | SPLH1 Z.Smith | MACL1 M.Jones | ||
K | 15:36 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | ROSE1 C.Bray | TRGG21 B.Ruegg | TAKA1 M.Teesdale | HLCR1 S.Arai-Swale | ROTG1 E.Cooper | PUKE2 L.O'Gorman | ||||
L | 15:40 | Race: 3 | WHAK1 K.Campbell | PUKE1 E.Brake | ONSL1 C.Grant | STPC1 B.MacDonald | BARA1 C.King | STPC2 M.Burns | |||||
M | 15:44 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB1 B.Woolerton | F.Deller | KGCA1 O.Maclean | MACL1 T.Stuart | HLCR1 J.Manson | JPCR1 J.Sinclair | KGCA2 S.Milne | PUKE1 A.Nota | |
N | 15:48 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | AGSB2 L.Hauser | STKT1 O.Rhodes | SHAK11 R.Irwin | STKT3 S.Windross | STKT2 T.Brenton... | SPTW1 E.Carr | TRGB1 N.Perry | GLDW1 S.Keats | ||
O | 15:52 | Race: 3 | COMP2 C.Rose | WNCS1 F.Harrison | COMP1 J.West | TAKA1 J.Bisset | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | PUKE2 B.Kelway | CAMB1 L.McKinnon | AGSB1 M.Courtney | |||
P | 15:56 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SPLH2 C.Miles | WTLG2 C.Thoumine | STPC1 K.Mason | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | MACL1 A.Rowland | WKDS2 L.Oliver | |||
Q | 16:00 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | WTLG1 M.Erdmann | WKDS1 S.Hickey | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | BARA1 J.Dasent | STMW1 L.Witkowski | |||||
R | 16:04 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB1 J.Allen | WNCS1 C.Edge | STPC1 J.Hylton | MACL1 E.Todorov | OTUM1 C.Benton | HAMB2 D.Wynne-Jones | TRGB1 B.Olsson | ||
S | 16:08 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | AGSB2 S.Ashworth | AGSB1 D.Welaratne | ZCHG1 P.Keyte-W... | GLDW1 C.Watson | SHAK11 Q.O'Brien | EDWT1 S.Jackman | ||||
T | 16:12 | Race: 3 | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | SPTW2 K.Guthrie | STPA1 R.Bluck | STPA2 L.Phibbs | ZCHG2 A.Parkinson | GLDW2 D.Cass Galvez | |||||
U | 16:16 | 47 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | TRGG21 A.Channer | CAMB1 A.Hill | ONSL1 M.Booker | STPC1 A.Butler | STKT1 A.Pool | ||||
V | 16:20 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | BTHC2 B.McGuire | BARA1 T.Clasper | OTUM2 R.Bremner | WNCS2 A.Thurlow | WTLG2 G.Shaw | PUKE2 E.Taylor | STPC2 E.Cook | WTLG1 N.Abel | |
W | 16:24 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | MACL1 A.Richards | HAUR1 D.Edwards... | BTHC1 A.Gillies... | WHHS1 T.Marshall | WENT2 P.Kellow | STPC1 E.Batley | HLCR2 S.Eccles | TRGG22 L.Shields | ||
X | 16:28 | Race: 3 | TAKA1 E.Scofield | TRID1 K.Lane | EDWT2 E.Bates | BARA2 G.Hartnett | ROSE1 S.Purcell | ROTL1 M.Cuff | HAUR2 S.Clayton... | ONSL1 J.Compton | |||
Y | 16:32 | Race: 4 | TEAW1 A.Brown | MACL2 M.Jones | HLCR1 E.Lindsay | PUKE1 S.Fausett | OTUM1 E.Foreman | HAMG1 C.Whitham | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | CAMB2 K.Richards | |||
Z | 16:36 | Race: 5 | STLN1 A.Johnston | WHAK1 K.Campbell | JPCR1 H.Hughes | WNCS1 B.Buchanan | SPLH1 T.Edwards | EDWT1 A.Sahib | CAMB1 B.Walters | ||||
A | 16:40 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | SPLH2 C.Peart | MTRO1 M.Carey | OTUM1 C.Mowat | KGCA2 J.Johnstone | HAUR2 C.Reeve | BTHC2 B.Thurnell | WENT1 T.Fuller | PUKE1 M.Graham | |
B | 16:44 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | FRAS1 T.Chapman | CAMB2 N.Cumming | TAKA2 T.Parkin | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | STPA2 B.Pendreigh | KGCA1 N.Wright | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | |||
C | 16:48 | Race: 3 | GLDW1 O.Mallinson | SPLH1 M.Caskie | STPA1 J.Shields | TEAW2 L.Mason | WNCS1 L.O'Leary | STPC2 A.Hayward | MASS1 J.Wilson | ||||
D | 16:52 | Race: 4 | CAMB1 S.Monkley | TRID1 J.Bond | HOWI1 D.Williamson | SPTW1 L.Barbalich | STPC1 S.Livingston | ROTL1 C.August | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | ||||
E | 16:56 | 50 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | SHAK11 R.Martin-Gawn | KGCA2 C.Baker-Smith | ONSL1 S.Harker | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | ||||
F | 17:00 | Fastest to Finals | Race: 2 | SHAK12 T.Henderson | GLDW1 W.Heaps | STPC1 E.Clarkson | KGCA1 H.Lee | HAMB1 F.Watson | |||||
G | 17:04 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WNCS1 M.Lelievre | HLCR1 A.Walker | WKDS1 A.Nin | WKDS2 S.Hickey | SHGH1 P.Dawson | GLDW1 S.Crummey | |||
H | 17:08 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SHAK11 H.Lynch | AGSB1 J.McNicol | HAMB1 T.Tupaea | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | ONSL1 W.Pearson | ZCHG1 H.Wills | HAMB2 J.Pio | SPTW1 B.Rowan | SHAK12 S.Paget |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. HAMB2
F.Deller) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 22nd February 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: D | HLCR1 J.Manson | FRAS1 T.Chapman | SPLH2 N.Winkelman | PUKE1 A.Nota | MACL1 T.Paton | ROSE1 N.Paveluc | |||
B | 07:34 | Race: C | MACL2 N.Sandhu | OTUM2 S.Hemmingsen | SPLH1 H.Haycock | AGSB1 L.Kirk | OTUM1 S.Banks | AGSB3 J.Grant | KGCA1 T.Weatherall | JPCR1 H.Schnuriger | |||
C | 07:38 | Race: B | SMCO1 E.Murphy | SPTW1 B.Rowan | MASS2 S.Pilisi | SUND1 S.Dobrec | STPA1 A.Margetts | TRID1 J.Bond | AGSB2 T.Cunningham | WHHS1 T.Coleman | |||
D | 07:42 | Race: A | RUTH1 C.Stockley | STKT1 A.McBain | HAUR1 J.Torstonson | STPC1 B.Camp | MASS1 J.Wilson | MACL3 T.Duffett | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | SPTW2 J.Graham | |||
E | 07:46 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | WNCS1 S.Byam | ONSL1 C.Grant | WTLG2 H.Gray | TAKA1 B.de Gouw | SHGH2 A.Mariu | PUKE1 L.O'Gorman | |||
F | 07:50 | Race: A | SHGH1 F.Mosa'at... | BARA1 R.Meldrum | WKDS1 A.Nesdale | WKDS2 A.Wilshier | HLCR1 M.Wright | STPC1 M.Burns | STKT1 K.Chang | WTLG1 T.Catchpole | |||
G | 07:54 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: D | TAKA3 J.Feather... | TAKA1 J.Doig | JPC*2 J.Martin | BTHC2 K.Haumaha | WENT2 M.Coutts | ||||
H | 07:58 | Race: C | CAMB2 L.Ross | PUKE1 R.Fahy | ONSL1 J.Farro-H... | JPCR1 J.Nel | KGCA2 H.Lee | COMP1 J.Chadfield | STPC3 R.Dickson | TAKA2 H.Burden | |||
I | 08:02 | Race: B | HAUR1 C.Gordon | HAUR2 I.Astley | WENT1 C.Langridge | SPLH1 B.Edwards | SHAK11 D.McGill | RUTH1 H.Oldham | STPC2 B.Mechell | CAMB1 J.Hogan | |||
J | 08:06 | Race: A | MACL2 W.Ibbotson | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | HAMB1 C.Crouch | STPC1 S.Mason | KGCA1 H.Gaze | SJHM1 D.McLeod | PUKE2 A.McRobbie | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | |||
K | 08:10 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: D | STKT2 L.Farnsworth | HLCR1 A.Lightbourne | TAKA1 K.Halliday | ||||||
L | 08:14 | Race: C | TRGG22 L.Yorke | O.Elmiger | BTHC1 S.Filipo | WTLG2 S.O'Neill | STPC3 K.Hoskin | GLDW2 I.Stythe | EDWT1 E.Bates | HAUR2 A.Anderson | |||
M | 08:18 | Race: B | MACL1 A.Rowland | RUTH1 C.Bailey | BARA1 K.Speakman | TRGG21 A.Channer | WENT1 S.Donald | STKT1 J.Munnik | PUKE1 G.Nunes | CAMB2 C.Jackson... | |||
N | 08:22 | Race: A | CAMB1 A.Hill | GLDW1 S.Everitt | STPC1 A.Butler | WTLG1 J.Goodson | HAUR1 R.Broadbent | STPC2 R.Butler | ONSL1 M.Booker | STMW1 M.Thompson | |||
O | 08:26 | 5 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: B | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | SPLH1 S.Porritt | WENT1 J.Langridge | STLN1 S.Jenkin | |||||
P | 08:30 | Race: A | ONSL1 W.Pearson | SHAK11 F.Meldrum | WNCS1 H.Maxwell | AGSB1 E.Koefoed | AGSB2 H.Hornabrook | M.Hamilton | TRGB1 J.Burgess | PUKE1 J.Potton | |||
Q | 08:34 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: D | TRGG22 S.Ekbote | HAMG1 M.Hendl | |||||||
R | 08:38 | Race: C | STMW1 M.Taylor | ROTG2 C.Thomas | WENT1 E.Ryder | ONSL1 N.Pringle | OTUM1 C.Berry | MACL1 A.Swain | WHAK1 T.Haugh | ROSE2 A.Andrews | |||
S | 08:42 | Race: B | BARA1 C.King | ROTG1 G.Bassett | COMP1 O.Murphy | ROSE1 C.Bray | SMCO1 N.Vercoe | TAKA1 R.Alvey | KGCA1 I.Ludbrook | TRGG21 C.Fettes | |||
T | 08:46 | Race: A | WNCS1 E.Norman | BTHC1 S.Brunsman | STPC2 K.Bardsley | GLDW1 S.Crummey | SPLH1 Z.Smith | STPC1 K.Murphy | CAMB1 N.Pettit | TRID1 S.Olifiers | |||
U | 08:50 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: D | KGCA3 W.Thompson | HAUR2 S.McDermott | TAKA1 D.Burden | TAKA2 S.Kingdom | WNCS1 S.Tweeddale | STKT3 S.Windross | |||
V | 08:54 | Race: C | CAMB2 J.Fraser | AGSB2 T.Hughes | SPLH1 A.Kelly | AQUI1 L.Meehan | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | GLDW1 O.Mallinson | JPCR2 L.Crean | AGSB3 C.Holdsworth | |||
W | 08:58 | Race: B | AGSB1 K.Gardiner | SHAK11 N.Collins | STKT2 F.Harris | TRGB1 A.Fraser | PUKE1 J.Cleaver | KGCA2 R.Wallace | STPC2 S.Williams | MACL1 T.Stuart | |||
X | 09:02 | Race: A | SPTW1 D.Ward | STKT1 T.Brenton... | KGCA1 J.Hall | STPC1 S.Livingston | HAUR1 M.Broadbent | HAMB2 C.Gribbon | CAMB1 T.Fairbrother | JPCR1 J.Sinclair | |||
Y | 09:06 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: D | WHHS2 A.Ngatai | MACL1 A.Richards | THAM1 E.Sorensen | ||||||
Z | 09:10 | Race: C | ROTL1 M.Cuff | MACL4 T.Wilson | STLN1 B.Thomas | HAUR1 D.Edwards... | ROSE1 S.Purcell | MACL3 M.Jones | EDWT2 A.Walker | BTHC1 H.Rust | |||
A | 09:14 | Race: B | HAUR2 P.van Laren | EDWT1 A.Grainger | TAKA1 L.Soanes | TRGG22 L.Shields | CAMB2 B.Walters | TEAW1 S.Dixon | MTRO1 A.Hawthorne | WHHS1 T.Marshall | |||
B | 09:18 | Race: A | OTUM1 E.Foreman | HAMG2 J.Wilson | TRGG21 G.Holland | RGTT1 C.Waite | STPC1 L.Butler | MACL2 B.Jennings | CAMB1 T.Hewald | HAMG1 C.Whitham | |||
C | 09:22 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: C | PUKE2 P.Butters | SPLH1 A.Khatkar | MACL2 B.Strode-... | STPA1 L.Phibbs | EDWT2 S.Jackman | SPTW2 L.Gradwell | |||
D | 09:26 | Race: B | BTHC1 B.Thurnell | TRGB1 K.Gorst | COMP1 D.Williamson | MACL1 K.Munar | OTUM2 K.Ngatai | WENT1 M.Coutts | EDWT1 Q.Cunningham | STPC3 L.Craig | |||
E | 09:30 | Race: A | HAMB2 F.Avery | WTKR1 Z.Hinton | STPC2 J.Hylton | STPC1 T.Grey | HAMB1 J.Allen | OTUM1 C.Benton | PUKE1 S.Hobbs | GLDW1 C.Watson | |||
F | 09:34 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | STMW1 L.Witkowski | STPC1 H.Smyth | SPLH1 C.Gyde | WKDS1 S.Hickey | BARA1 J.Dasent | WTLG1 B.Goodall | ONSL1 M.Booker | SHGH1 C.Maggof | |
G | 09:38 | 11 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | AGSB2 L.Hauser | STKT1 T.Mills | HAMB1 J.Pio | AGSB1 M.Courtney | STPA1 M.Bluck | TRGB1 J.West | ||
H | 09:42 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | HLCR1 E.Walton | PUKE2 L.O'Gorman | SPLH1 H.Light | TAKA1 B.de Gouw | BTHC1 E.Weal | WNCS2 S.Byam | HAMG2 A.Gallaher | ||
I | 09:46 | Race: A | ROTL1 C.Wenmoth | WHHS1 S.Morrell | STPC1 M.Burns | HAMG1 C.Armishaw | CAMB1 M.Reed | PUKE1 M.Dempsey | ONSL1 F.Underhill | WNCS1 E.Alexander | |||
J | 09:50 | 13 | B L18 4+ final | Race: A | STKT1 F.Harris | COMP1 J.Percy | GLDW1 M.Tetley | SHAK11 J.Watson | MACL1 T.Stuart | ||||
K | 09:54 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | STMW2 K.Heywood | TAKA1 N.Farmiloe | BARA2 F.Coulter | STMW1 J.Drake | HAUR1 Z.Johnston | WTLG2 C.Stone | HLCR2 K.McGeady | STKT3 L.Wilson | |
L | 09:58 | Race: A | WKDS1 A.Gower | SHGH2 V.Goodwin | WTLG1 C.Stone | BARA1 E.Coman | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | STPC1 K.Bell | STKT1 A.Pool | MACL1 A.Rowland | |||
M | 10:02 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: B | WENT1 S.Clarke | COMP1 L.Meehan | GLDW1 S.Keats | ||||||
N | 10:06 | Race: A | AGSB1 M.Hamilton | STPC1 M.van Dalen | ONSL1 S.Plummer | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | KGCA1 T.Brown | CAMB1 B.Kirsop | STKT1 A.Lamont | HAMB1 R.MacKenzie | |||
O | 10:10 | 16 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | SMCO1 N.Vercoe | HLCR1 S.Arai-Swale | WKDS1 A.Nin | WKDS2 Z.White | SHGH2 F.Mosa'at... | SPLH1 Z.Smith | SHGH1 E.Neben | WENT1 E.Ryder | STKT1 R.Roberts |
P | 10:14 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: C | TAKA1 D.Burden | WNCS2 S.Tweeddale | |||||||
Q | 10:18 | Race: B | AGSB3 C.Holdsworth | COMP3 J.Rupe | AGSB2 K.Gardiner | PUKE2 B.Kelway | WNCS1 C.Edge | SHAK12 T.Everitt | TAKA2 T.Parkin | CAMB1 J.Fraser | |||
R | 10:22 | Race: A | HAMB2 C.Gribbon | STKT2 T.Mills | COMP2 C.Aubrey | HAMB1 E.Mossop | SHAK11 G.Hyslop | STKT1 J.Grant | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | PUKE1 J.Cleaver | |||
S | 10:26 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | CAMB1 K.Reidy | WTLG1 H.Gray | SHGH1 P.Dawson | WKDS1 O.Stead | BARA1 P.Holmes | STPC1 C.Sherry-Tau | PUKE1 N.Scott | WNCS1 A.Thurlow | |
T | 10:30 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | STPC1 J.Hylton | SPLH1 J.Balme | SHAK11 J.August | STPA1 S.Davison | HAMB1 J.Allen | AGSB1 D.Welaratne | GLDW1 W.Heaps | ONSL1 H.Plummer | SPTW1 A.McRandle |
U | 10:34 | 20 | G L18 4+ final | Race: A | WTLG1 T.White-P... | BARA1 G.Hartnett | |||||||
V | 10:38 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: D | EDWT1 S.Jackman | MACL2 B.Hartley | AGSB2 E.Arsan | PUKE2 C.Speck | TAKA2 J.Bisset | HAUR2 J.Nicholson | |||
W | 10:42 | Race: C | WNCS1 D.Clark | MASS1 L.Povey | HAMB2 M.Burkhart | SJHM1 C.Condon | MACL1 T.Paton | OTUM2 S.Banks | PUKE1 A.Nota | WTKR1 Z.Hinton | |||
X | 10:46 | Race: B | KGCA2 M.Lichten... | STLN1 E.Nelson | STKT1 K.Reid | HAMB1 H.Birch | SPLH1 J.Oliver | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | SPTW2 F.O'Connor | GLDW1 B.Green | |||
Y | 10:50 | Race: A | RUTH1 C.Stockley | CAMB1 D.Fraser | SHAK11 R.Irwin | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | HAUR1 J.Torstonson | SHAK12 H.Blackhall | SPTW1 J.Graham | AGSB1 A.Clark | |||
Z | 10:54 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: D | MACL1 A.Richards | SPLH3 H.Light | AQUI1 Z.Kirtley | BTHC2 E.Weal | |||||
A | 10:58 | Race: C | WENT1 G.Morris | ROTG2 C.Thomas | OTUM1 C.Dyer | SUND1 A.Eardley | CAMB2 C.McKinnon | SPLH2 K.Keddell | SMCO1 O.Murphy | BTHC1 H.Wanhill | |||
B | 11:02 | Race: B | ROTG1 E.Cooper | TRGG21 B.Ruegg | OTUM2 E.Foreman | ROTL1 C.Wenmoth | STLN1 A.McNeil | HAMG2 L.Scott | KGCA1 E.Lees | TRGG22 B.Hudson | |||
C | 11:06 | Race: A | HAMG1 B.Baldwin | RUTH1 A.MacKenzie | CAMB1 L.Hill | TEAW1 R.Kemp | HAUR1 B.Gordon | WTLG1 R.Knowles | RGTT1 C.Waite | SPLH1 Z.Smith | |||
D | 11:10 | 23 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | TRGB1 L.Brown | STKT1 G.Beggs | STPA1 S.Davison | HAMB1 F.Watson | GLDW1 W.Heaps | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | TAKA1 H.Burden | SPLH1 T.Coupar |
E | 11:14 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: C | STMW1 N.Golding | STLN1 M.Easton | RUTH1 S.Puliyodil | HLCR2 S.Eccles | |||||
F | 11:18 | Race: B | WENT1 B.Irvine | BARA1 J.Watson | MACL1 A.Rowland | OTUM1 R.Bremner | BTHC1 S.Filipo | TRGG1 R.Fettes | COMP1 M.Panoho | TEAW1 K.Parkes | |||
G | 11:22 | Race: A | WKDS2 B.Allan | STPC1 G.Grenfell | STPC2 S.Lynch | WKDS1 S.Hickey | SPLH1 G.Burke | SPLH2 S.Kingsto... | ROSE1 A.Andrews | WTLG1 A.Hunter | |||
H | 11:26 | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | ONSL1 S.Plummer | HAMB4 J.Pio | WNCS1 H.Maxwell | HAMB2 M.Bolli | SPLH1 H.Wills | AGSB1 E.Koefoed | SPLH2 S.Porritt | SHAK11 F.Meldrum | SHAK12 J.Watson |
I | 11:30 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | WKDS2 G.Diggelmann | WKDS1 A.Nin | STKT1 R.Roberts | TAKA1 B.de Gouw | |||||
J | 11:34 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: C | BTHC1 B.McGuire | WNCS1 G.Nepia | COMP1 M.Cuff | WNCS2 A.Thurlow | HAUR1 C.Smith | ||||
K | 11:38 | Race: B | WTLG2 G.Shaw | ONSL1 N.Parrant | EDWT1 E.Bates | STKT1 O.Hofer | PUKE1 S.Fausett | CAMB1 A.Barnett | STPC2 S.Mason | CAMB2 K.Richards | |||
L | 11:42 | Race: A | BARA1 T.Clasper | STPC1 E.Batley | WTLG3 J.Goodson | TRGG21 R.Gooders | GLDW1 R.Koni-Webb | WHHS1 N.Conlon | HAMG1 C.Whitham | WTLG1 A.Mather | |||
M | 11:46 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: E | STLN1 B.Slater | TEAW2 T.Lee | ROTL1 C.August | ||||||
N | 11:50 | Race: D | STKT1 T.Brenton... | KGCA2 T.Doherty | SHAK11 N.Collins | TAKA1 J.Cantrell | HAUR1 S.McDermott | TAKA2 S.Kingdom | JPCR2 A.MacAlister | EDWT1 B.Patterson | |||
O | 11:54 | Race: C | HAMB2 J.Rush | SHAK12 T.Edwards | MACL2 T.Stuart | TRGB1 A.Fraser | SPLH1 M.Caskie | AGSB1 S.Ashby | CAMB2 M.Brown | WNCS1 J.Hazelhurst | |||
P | 11:58 | Race: B | TEAW1 L.Mason | HAUR2 M.Broadbent | HAMB1 S.Whitburn | STPA1 E.Commarieu | WENT1 T.Fuller | SJHM1 D.McLeod | KGCA1 N.Wright | PUKE1 D.Barron | |||
Q | 12:02 | Race: A | MACL1 B.Wight | GLDW1 O.Mallinson | STPC2 B.Johnson | SPTW1 D.Ward | JPCR1 J.Pettit | CAMB1 L.Cook | STPC1 R.van Dalen | OTUM1 C.Mowat | |||
R | 12:06 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: D | SMCO2 E.Caldwell | EDWT1 C.Gillespie | STMW1 M.Taylor | SMCO1 N.Vercoe | AQUI1 Z.Kirtley | KGCA2 M.Muir | |||
S | 12:10 | Race: C | HLCR1 J.Oliver | CAMB1 A.Roberts | ONSL1 N.Pringle | CAMB2 N.Pettit | STLN1 A.McNeil | ROSE1 K.Butcher | TRGG21 C.Fettes | MACL2 C.Hepworth | |||
T | 12:14 | Race: B | TAKA1 R.Alvey | MACL1 A.Swain | HAMG1 R.Hartstone | TRID1 S.Olifiers | WENT1 E.Ryder | WTLG1 S.Anderson | ROTG1 G.Bassett | KGCA1 E.Marr | |||
U | 12:18 | Race: A | WNCS1 E.Norman | BTHC1 T.Kingsbury | STPC1 K.Murphy | TEAW1 R.Kemp | WHHS1 H.Cox | HAUR1 B.Gordon | PUKC1 E.Cullen ... | GLDW1 J.Walker | |||
V | 12:22 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: D | MACL2 T.Duffett | AQUI2 M.Treanor | SHAK11 A.Ilich | SPLH2 E.Tangiiti | AGSB3 O.Hames | AQUI1 F.Janissen | SPTW1 G.Stone | ||
W | 12:26 | Race: C | KGCA2 H.Wynne | GLDW2 R.Jans | CAMB2 A.Kite | PUKE2 M.Goulstone | SMCO1 E.Murphy | SPTW2 L.Barbalich | ONSL2 W.Pearson | WNCS1 H.Maxwell | |||
X | 12:30 | Race: B | STKT2 S.Strang | AGSB1 B.Toogood | WENT1 J.Langridge | KGCA1 T.Brown | PUKE1 T.Herangi | ROSE1 L.Shanks | HAUR2 J.Torstonson | HAUR1 L.Mitchell | |||
Y | 12:34 | Race: A | GLDW1 R.Lees | STKT1 A.Lamont | SPLH1 T.Hislop | ONSL1 H.Robertson | STPC1 B.Camp | CAMB1 B.Kirsop | MACL1 J.Martin | STPA1 J.Kumarich | |||
Z | 12:38 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: D | TAKA2 N.Farmiloe | PUKE2 G.Nunes | WENT2 S.Donald | TAKA1 K.Halliday | ONSL1 N.Healy | TRGG1 K.Humberstone | STLN1 M.Easton | ||
A | 12:42 | Race: C | OTUM1 R.Bremner | CAMB1 M.Edwards | PUKE1 E.Cato | STMW1 M.Thompson | BTHC1 A.Gillies... | WNCS1 C.Carter | BTHC2 C.Tito | WTLG2 H.Godfrey | |||
B | 12:46 | Race: B | HAUR2 L.Griezel... | EDWT1 E.Bates | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | TEAW1 A.Brown | STPC3 M.Brown | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | GLDW2 O.de Rouvroy | |||
C | 12:50 | Race: A | MACL1 B.Jennings | STPC2 R.Butler | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | GLDW1 C.Watson | TRID1 K.Lane | STPC1 A.Butler | ROSE1 S.Purcell | WENT1 P.Kellow | |||
D | 12:54 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: E | SPTW2 Z.Bargh | SPLH1 J.Malcolm | STKT1 C.Ford | TAKA2 D.MacLean | STPC2 E.Clarkson | ||||
E | 12:58 | Race: D | KGCA4 S.Adams | COMP1 D.Williamson | SHAK12 S.Gollings | AGSB3 F.Nicholas | AGSB2 O.Burkhardt | HLCR1 M.Overwater | TAKA1 H.Burden | STPA1 A.Clark | |||
F | 13:02 | Race: C | GLDW3 S.Sachse-... | KGCA3 C.Baker-Smith | ONSL1 H.Plummer | PUKE1 P.Butters | CAMB2 T.Fraser | GLDW2 W.Heaps | SPTW1 A.McRandle | ONSL2 J.Stirling | |||
G | 13:06 | Race: B | WENT1 M.Coutts | SHAK13 L.O'Brien | HAMB4 D.Abrahams | HAMB3 C.Mailer | HAUR1 C.Gordon | CAMB1 J.Hogan | BTHC1 K.Haumaha | TRGB1 S.Oliver | |||
H | 13:10 | Race: A | AGSB1 L.Yu | GLDW1 J.Wiggans | KGCA1 J.Hall | KGCA2 H.Lee | HAMB1 F.Watson | STPC1 S.Mason | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | HAMB2 H.Dawson | |||
I | 13:14 | 33 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | WNCS1 J.van Dort | STPC1 M.Burns | SHGH1 P.Dawson | WKDS1 O.Stead | BARA1 R.Meldrum | ONSL1 J.Compton | |||
J | 13:18 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: C | PUKE1 A.Nota | EDWT1 S.Jackman | |||||||
K | 13:22 | Race: B | SPTW2 E.Carr | HLCR1 S.O'Meara | HAMB3 H.Birch | SPTW1 B.Rowan | COMP2 C.Rose | WNCS2 F.Harrison | STPA2 C.MacDonnell | COMP1 D.Rogerson | |||
L | 13:26 | Race: A | TRGB1 A.Murray | WNCS1 H.Bidwill | STPA1 M.Bluck | HAMB1 J.Pio | AGSB1 M.Courtney | HAMB2 F.Deller | SHAK11 H.Lynch | SPLH1 S.Porritt | |||
M | 13:30 | 35 | G L18 2X final | Race: B | STMW1 M.Taylor | MACL2 S.Mullin | TAKA1 E.Scofield | PUKE1 N.Scott | OTUM1 C.Berry | BARA2 Z.Lloydd | MACL1 A.Swain | ||
N | 13:34 | Race: A | TRGG22 A.Channer | ROTG1 K.Lickford | WTLG1 T.White-P... | STKT1 K.Chang | CAMB1 E.Howell | ROSE1 M.Murray | WENT1 E.Ryder | TRGG21 B.Ruegg | |||
O | 13:38 | 36 | B L18 2X final | Race: B | ONSL1 A.Mitchell | KGCA2 R.Wallace | STPC1 M.van Dalen | STKT1 K.Reid | SJHM1 C.Condon | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | |||
P | 13:42 | Race: A | KGCA1 S.Milne | TRGB1 J.Burgess | SUND1 S.Dobrec | CAMB1 J.Ross | GLDW1 R.Jans | STPA1 C.Fernandez | SHAK11 J.Watson | SHAK12 N.Brokenshire | |||
Q | 13:46 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | CAMB2 K.Richards | EDWT1 L.Quensell | CAMB1 A.Barnett | WKDS1 L.Oliver | HLCR1 A.Elmer | WKDS2 A.Gower | WTLG3 M.Erdmann | SHGH2 J.Tuioti | STMW1 I.Gallagher |
R | 13:50 | Race: A | STPC1 C.Sherry-Tau | PUKE1 S.Fausett | WTLG2 G.Shaw | SHGH1 P.Dawson | STKT1 R.MacQueen | BARA1 P.Holmes | WTLG1 A.Mather | ONSL2 M.Booker | |||
S | 13:54 | 38 | B U16 8+ final | Race: B | TAKA1 D.Burden | WNCS1 C.Edge | PUKE1 J.Cleaver | JPCR1 J.Pettit | STKT2 F.Harris | ||||
T | 13:58 | Race: A | AGSB2 K.Gardiner | SHAK11 S.Paget | AGSB1 S.Ashby | STKT1 T.Mills | HAMB1 E.Mossop | KGCA1 J.Hall | COMP1 C.Aubrey | STPC1 J.Smyth | |||
U | 14:02 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: B | KGCA1 E.Marr | TAKA1 R.Alvey | COMP1 C.Wenmoth | ||||||
V | 14:06 | Race: A | WNCS1 O.Moller | WKDS1 C.Hesp | WHHS1 A.Lee | GLDW1 S.Crummey | TRID1 S.Olifiers | WTLG1 T.White-P... | STPC1 K.Murphy | TRGG22 R.Gooders | |||
W | 14:10 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: D | ROSE1 L.Shanks | SPLH1 E.Tangiiti | SPTW2 G.Truebridge | ||||||
X | 14:14 | Race: C | AGSB2 J.Grant | CAMB1 C.Hart | WENT1 S.Clarke | PUKE2 J.Potton | OTUM2 C.Benton | SPTW1 F.O'Connor | SHAK11 T.Polo | STLN1 E.Nelson | |||
Y | 14:18 | Race: B | STPC1 J.Quinn | AQUI1 F.Janissen | STPA1 C.Fernandez | HAMB2 J.Barker | STKT2 H.Donald | KGCA2 J.Witters | OTUM1 N.Pilbrow | HAUR2 L.Mitchell | |||
Z | 14:22 | Race: A | HAUR1 J.Torstonson | ONSL1 S.Graham | PUKE1 T.Herangi | KGCA1 T.Brown | HAMB1 R.MacKenzie | CAMB2 B.Kirsop | MACL1 J.Martin | STKT1 A.Lamont | |||
A | 14:26 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | STMW1 J.Drake | HAUR1 R.Broadbent | GLDW1 S.Everitt | BARA1 I.Ingram | P.Vodanovich | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | STKT1 A.Pool | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | |
B | 14:30 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: C | STPA1 A.Clark | TAKA2 J.Feather... | TAKA1 J.Doig | SPLH2 B.Edwards | ONSL2 A.Hollows | ||||
C | 14:34 | Race: B | AGSB2 F.Nicholas | HLCR1 J.Adams | HAMB3 T.Heretini | ONSL1 H.Plummer | WENT1 M.Coutts | HAUR1 C.Gordon | STKT2 A.Ford | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt | |||
D | 14:38 | Race: A | TRGB1 L.Brown | HAMB2 B.Haworth | STKT1 G.Beggs | HAMB1 F.Watson | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | SHAK1 D.McGill | SPLH1 H.Carr | GLDW1 A.Porteous | |||
E | 14:42 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | ROTG1 E.Cooper | BARA1 C.King | TRGG21 B.Ruegg | ROTL1 A.Bennett | HAMG1 C.Armishaw | PUKE2 L.O'Gorman | ONSL1 C.Grant | WHAK1 K.Campbell | BTHC1 E.Weal |
F | 14:46 | Race: A | STPC1 B.MacDonald | HLCR1 S.Arai-Swale | ROSE1 C.Bray | CAMB1 M.Reed | HAMG2 B.Baldwin | PUKE1 E.Brake | SPLH1 Z.Smith | STPC2 M.Burns | |||
G | 14:50 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: C | HLCR1 J.Manson | TAKA1 J.Bisset | PUKE2 B.Kelway | MACL1 T.Stuart | JPCR1 J.Sinclair | STKT3 S.Windross | |||
H | 14:54 | Race: B | TRGB1 N.Perry | COMP1 J.West | STKT2 T.Brenton... | KGCA2 S.Milne | WNCS1 F.Harrison | COMP2 C.Rose | PUKE1 A.Nota | GLDW1 S.Keats | |||
I | 14:58 | Race: A | AGSB1 M.Courtney | SHAK11 R.Irwin | KGCA1 O.Maclean | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | STKT1 O.Rhodes | CAMB1 L.McKinnon | AGSB2 L.Hauser | HAMB1 B.Woolerton | |||
J | 15:02 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: B | WTLG2 C.Thoumine | MACL1 A.Rowland | STMW1 L.Witkowski | ||||||
K | 15:06 | Race: A | WTLG1 M.Erdmann | STPC1 K.Mason | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | WKDS1 S.Hickey | BARA1 J.Dasent | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | WKDS2 L.Oliver | SPLH2 C.Miles | |||
L | 15:10 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: C | SPLH2 A.Parkinson | EDWT1 S.Jackman | SPTW2 K.Guthrie | HAMB2 D.Wynne-Jones | AGSB2 S.Ashworth | WNCS1 C.Edge | TRGB1 B.Olsson | ||
M | 15:14 | Race: B | AGSB1 D.Welaratne | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | OTUM1 C.Benton | SPLH1 P.Keyte-W... | MACL1 E.Todorov | STPA2 L.Phibbs | |||||
N | 15:18 | Race: A | SHAK11 Q.O'Brien | STPA1 R.Bluck | HAMB1 J.Allen | GLDW1 C.Watson | STPC1 J.Hylton | GLDW2 D.Cass Galvez | |||||
O | 15:22 | 47 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | STKT1 A.Pool | STPC1 A.Butler | TRGG21 A.Channer | CAMB1 A.Hill | M.Booker | ||||
P | 15:26 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: E | BTHC2 B.McGuire | HLCR2 S.Eccles | WNCS1 B.Buchanan | ROTL1 M.Cuff | WENT2 P.Kellow | ||||
Q | 15:30 | Race: D | EDWT2 E.Bates | OTUM2 R.Bremner | WNCS2 A.Thurlow | TEAW1 A.Brown | PUKE2 E.Taylor | HLCR1 E.Lindsay | JPCR1 H.Hughes | STPC2 E.Cook | |||
R | 15:34 | Race: C | WTLG2 G.Shaw | CAMB1 B.Walters | ROSE1 S.Purcell | HAUR1 D.Edwards... | BTHC1 A.Gillies... | CAMB2 K.Richards | BARA2 G.Hartnett | MACL1 A.Richards | |||
S | 15:38 | Race: B | BARA1 T.Clasper | ONSL1 J.Compton | WHAK1 K.Campbell | TAKA1 E.Scofield | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | MACL2 M.Jones | EDWT1 A.Sahib | SPLH1 T.Edwards | |||
T | 15:42 | Race: A | OTUM1 E.Foreman | PUKE1 S.Fausett | TRGG22 L.Shields | HAMG1 C.Whitham | HAUR2 S.Clayton... | STPC1 E.Batley | STLN1 A.Johnston | WHHS1 T.Marshall | |||
U | 15:46 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: D | HAUR2 C.Reeve | ROTL1 C.August | KGCA2 J.Johnstone | ||||||
V | 15:50 | Race: C | MTRO1 M.Carey | SPLH2 C.Peart | KGCA1 N.Wright | PUKE1 M.Graham | TEAW2 L.Mason | TAKA2 T.Parkin | FRAS1 T.Chapman | STPA2 B.Pendreigh | |||
W | 15:54 | Race: B | SPTW1 L.Barbalich | STPA1 J.Shields | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | SPLH1 M.Caskie | TRID1 J.Bond | WENT1 T.Fuller | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | OTUM1 C.Mowat | |||
X | 15:58 | Race: A | STPC1 S.Livingston | CAMB2 N.Cumming | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | MASS1 J.Wilson | CAMB1 S.Monkley | GLDW1 O.Mallinson | WNCS1 L.O'Leary | HOWI1 D.Williamson | |||
Y | 16:02 | 50 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 16:06 | Race: A | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | SHAK11 R.Martin-Gawn | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | KGCA1 H.Lee | HAMB1 F.Watson | GLDW1 W.Heaps | STPC1 E.Clarkson | SHAK12 T.Henderson | KGCA2 C.Baker-Smith |
||
A | 16:10 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | WNCS1 M.Lelievre | WKDS2 S.Hickey | WKDS1 A.Nin | GLDW1 S.Crummey | SHGH1 P.Dawson | HLCR1 A.Walker | |||
B | 16:14 | 52 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | SPTW1 B.Rowan | SHAK11 H.Lynch | SPLH1 H.Wills | HAMB2 J.Pio | HAMB1 T.Tupaea | AGSB1 J.McNicol | ONSL1 W.Pearson | SHAK12 S.Paget | TAKA1 T.Ferguson |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. ONSL1
M.Booker) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social