Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Mel Warmerdam & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Raechel Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COM*
COM*
New Zealand
New Zealand
Crew
#1
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Michael Power
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
JPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Michael Power
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPC*
JPC*
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Sachin Arulambalam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Sachin Arulambalam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Robin Baird & Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHM
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Evelyn Kennedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social