Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Steve Brine
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Alex Manson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
D Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: John Thurlow
|
E Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Thurlow
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
Social