Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#2
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#5
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#6
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#7
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#8
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HKIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#3
HKIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#4
HKIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social