Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
Jonty Matla (stroke), Dean Palmer-Neels, Alexander Goldstein, Oliver Burkhardt + Samuel Tierney (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
HAMB
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Samson Brown-Vaikoula, Tyson Lowry, Andrew Isaac + Mitchell Robertson (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#4
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Nathan Smith (stroke), Fraser Lewins, Dennis Nieuwenhuizen, Jesse Homer-Pilcher + Raquel Dinan (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGAC
Sam Oliver (stroke), Richard Harris, Ryan Hart, Christian Vujnovich + Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
UNWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Social