Results: Christmas Regatta

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

A Final
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 WHAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #1 CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CMLC strip CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ
Crew #1 CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WHAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #3 HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CMLC strip CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ
Crew #2 CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #2 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC strip KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Crew #21 CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #2 WANC
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC
Coached by: BARA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #21 AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #21 WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #11 HAMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #1 PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #21 AKLC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #3 NSHC
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #3 HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC strip AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Crew #2 AKGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
AKGC strip AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 WELC
Coached by: John Clark-Maxwell & Richard May
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #5 AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Logan Walters
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #21 WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #21 TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Aaron Farr & Bradyn Watson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #22 TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC
Coached by: BARA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC strip GISC
GISC
East Coast
Crew #1 GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Olivia Treacy & Bella Smolnicki
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Steph Taylor
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Nikki Cryer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #22 WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison & Ella Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨