Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew
#3
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: J Sandston
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: Ian Weenink & Rohan Condon
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: J Sandston & Ian Weenink
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Gus Pawson (stroke), Jack van Bussel, Ben Tijsen-Cox, Hamish Maxwell, Zac Visser, Tom Gibson, Adrian van Bussel, Matthew Wright + Erica-Caitlin Gibbs (cox)
Coached by: Ian Weenink
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
Jacob Hiroti (stroke), Brodie Manson, Harry Lillington, Guy Thomson, Zac Visser, Jacob Groves, Kyle Ryland, Charlie Quirk + Rylee Dudley (cox)
Coached by: Ian Weenink
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Luke Watts (stroke), James Sandston, Hugh Pawson, Tom Monaghan, Alex Hyland, Luke Jenkins, Ben Tijsen-Cox, Hamish Maxwell + Erica-Caitlin Gibbs (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Ian Weenink & Rohan Condon
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
Gus Pawson (stroke), Jack van Bussel, Adrian van Bussel, Guy Thomson, Harry Lillington, Tom Gibson, Zac Visser, Matthew Wright + Rylee Dudley (cox)
Coached by: Ian Weenink
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Social