Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Hurt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Corbin Porteous
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Reb Beattie & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
UNWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social