Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
COMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Alex Hyland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Gregor Mackenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Duncan Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Henry Whitford Lee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social