Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#13
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
COMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Marcus Winter (stroke), Mitchell Shaw-Lewis, Daniel Fraser, Angus Robinson + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Dylan Dodds
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SJHM
Benjamin Burgess (stroke), Martin Tamoaieta, Alexander Andersen, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Ross Tong & Drew Tierney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGAC
Angus Young (stroke), Marshal Rongo, Kyle Fogarty-Anderson, Cameron Hodges-Ginns + Miller Hann (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Richard May
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Social