Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#4
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
COMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
COMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Richard Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#3
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social